Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/01/2017 Musselburgh 1:05 Mister Don 3 7/2
01/01/2017 Southwell 12:35:00 Things Happen 2 6/4
01/01/2017 Musselburgh 14:15:00 Ganbei 7 14/1
01/01/2017 Cheltenham 1:25 Clan Des Obeaux 2 10/11
02/01/2017 Southwell 1:40 Piazon 2 15/8
02/01/2017 Southwell 1:10 Big Amigo 1 7/2
02/01/2017 Southwell 12:40:00 Treaty Of Rome 2 17/2
02/01/2017 Southwell 15:40:00 Essenaitch 1 6/1
03/01/2017 Bangor 15:50:00 La Cavsa Nostra 6 11/8
03/01/2017 Musselburgh 14:30:00 Shotofwine F 11/8
04/01/2017 Newcastle 15:05:00 Constantino 2 15/8
04/01/2017 Newcastle (AW) 2:35 Storm King 6 7/1
04/01/2017 Wolverhampton 18:45:00 Athassel 1 10/11
05/01/2017 Chelmsford City 8:15 Hakam 1 4/1
05/01/2017 Wolverhampton 4:30 Steelriver 2 5/1
05/01/2017 Southwell 14:40:00 Captain Lars 6 5/4
06/01/2017 Wolverhampton 18:45:00 Somethingthrilling 3 4/6
07/01/2017 Sandown 12:45:00 Lifeboat Mona 1 11/4
07/01/2017 Lingfield 3:30 Celtic Ava 4 11/4
07/01/2017 Wolverhampton 6:15 Dakota City 4 6/1
07/01/2017 Newcastle 13:35:00 Bigirononhiship 2 9/4
08/01/2017 Fontwell 14:40:00 Walt 1 7/2
08/01/2017 Fontwell 15:10:00 Bishops Court 1 5/2
08/01/2017 Chepstow 16:00:00 Greyed A 3 13/8

_______________________________________________________________________________________

December was my worst month for a long time...hopefully January will make up for it!

The Results of the tips for Decemberr 2016
10 winners from 75 selections (13% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/12/2016 Chelmsford City 4:45 Kings Academy 3 13/8
01/12/2016 Chelmsford City 16:45:00 Arzaak 2 8/1
01/12/2016 Market Rasen 13:55:00 Calin Du Brizais 5 6/4
02/12/2016 Sandown 2:25 Messire Des Obeaux 1 9/4
02/12/2016 Sedgefield 1:40 Spiculas 2 11/8
02/12/2016 Wolverhampton 18:15:00 Huntsmans Close 12 11/2
03/12/2016 Chepstow 1:40 Geordie Des Champs 1 Evens
03/12/2016 Chepstow 12:35 Braventara 7 11/4
03/12/2016 Wetherby 1:45 Mister Don 4 5/1
03/12/2016 Wolverhampton 18:45:00 Getna 4 7/2
03/12/2016 Wolverhampton 7:15 Sutter County 3 Evens
04/12/2016 Kelso 12:50 The Dutchman 3 3/1
04/12/2016 Huntingdon 2:00 Volnay De Thaix 5 6/1
04/12/2016 Huntingdon 12:30 Demographic F 5/2
05/12/2016 Lingfield 12:20:00 Heiba 1 3/1
05/12/2016 Lingfield 14:30:00 Encore dOr 4 2/1
05/12/2016 Lingfield 1:25 Baby Gal 7 7/2
05/12/2016 Lingfield 3:00 Primrose Valley 3 6/4
06/12/2016 Fontwell 13:10:00 Mother Meldrum PU 4/1
06/12/2016 Uttoxeter 3:00 Return Flight 1 7/4
06/12/2016 Southwell 14:20:00 Stun Gun 8 5/1
08/12/2016 Warwick 1:20 Briery Belle 1 9/4
08/12/2016 Taunton 12:30 Thats Gonna Sting 5 11/8
08/12/2016 Newcastle 2:50 Boss Des Mottes 5 7/2
09/12/2016 Doncaster 1:40 Big Chief Benny 2 9/4
09/12/2016 Doncaster 2:50 Italian Riviera 4 2/1
09/12/2016 Cheltenham 1:30 Out Sam F 5/1
09/12/2016 Newcastle 18:20:00 Chandresh 6 9/1
10/12/2016 Wolverhampton 8:15 Holiday Magic 1 5/2
10/12/2016 Doncaster 12:55:00 Sego Success 4 11/4
10/12/2016 Newcastle 16:15:00 Lady Bacchus 2 5/2
10/12/2016 Wolverhampton 18:45:00 Air Of York 3 4/1
11/12/2016 Carlisle 14:40:00 Fionn Mac Cul PU 11/2
11/12/2016 Carlisle 13:35:00 Basford Ben 7 12/1
12/12/2016 Ffos Las 13:45:00 West Wizard 1 2/1
12/12/2016 Wolverhampton 2:10 New Agenda 1 11/8
13/12/2016 Catterick 13:20:00 Vintage Clouds 2 13/8
13/12/2016 Southwell 13:30:00 Sattelac 5 8/1
13/12/2016 Wincanton 3:40 Chocala 2 10/11
14/12/2016 Lingfield 11:40:00 Sans Souci Bay 5 11/8
14/12/2016 Musselburgh 2:50 Theo 4 5/2
14/12/2016 Musselburgh 3:20 Chanceofa Lifetime 7 8/1
14/12/2016 Newbury 2:35 Smoking Jacket F 11/4
15/12/2016 Chelmsford City 17:15:00 Plus Night 3 2/1
15/12/2016 Chelmsford City 18:25:00 Alkhor 7 7/2
15/12/2016 Towcester 14:45:00 Some Finish 4 5/2
16/12/2016 Uttoxeter 2:20 Brownville 2 9/4
16/12/2016 Ascot 12:45 Criq Rock 2 9/4
16/12/2016 Wolverhampton 17:15:00 Dougan 3 3/1
17/12/2016 Haydock 11:50 Baratineur 3 11/2
17/12/2016 Lingfield 14:35:00 Major Ben 4 9/2
17/12/2016 Lingfield 3:40 Aragon Knight 7 4/1
17/12/2016 Newcastle 1:45 Volvalien 2 2/1
17/12/2016 Newcastle 12:05 Indian Brave 6 2/1
18/12/2016 Lingfield 12:25 Dellaguista 1 11/4
19/12/2016 Ayr 3:00 Top Billing 2 3/1
19/12/2016 Ayr 2:30 West Of The Edge 2 4/5
19/12/2016 Chelmsford City 14:15:00 Arzaak 2 11/10
20/12/2016 Kempton 16:40:00 Gracious Tom 4 5/2
21/12/2016 Ffos Las 1:20 At First Light 4 4/1
21/12/2016 Newcastle 16:30:00 Gracious John 2 4/1
22/12/2016 Bangor 2:10 Marvellous Monty 3 4/5
22/12/2016 Chelmsford City 2:50 Plus Night 4 Evens
22/12/2016 Wolverhampton 1:30 Tegara 2 5/6
22/12/2016 Chelmsford City 13:50:00 Ryan The Giant 3 15/8
22/12/2016 Wolverhampton 14:30:00 Heiba 3 9/2
26/12/2016 Fontwell 2:50 Lapalala 4 100/30
26/12/2016 Wetherby 12:10 Same Circus 2 7/1
26/12/2016 Wincanton 2:15 Mr Mix 1 2/1
26/12/2016 Wolverhampton 16:45:00 Capolavoro 4 3/1
27/12/2016 Wolverhampton 3:25 Berlusca 4 10/1
28/12/2016 Leicester 12:55:00 Little Pop 4 3/1
29/12/2016 Doncaster 3:10 Beeves 5 5/1
30/12/2016 Taunton 13:30:00 Illhavealook 6 20/1
30/12/2016 Newcastle 16:20:00 Mr Potter 4 6/1

_____________________________________________________________________

The Results of the tips for November 2016
39 winners from 119 selections (33% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/11/2016 Exeter 13:20:00 Murifield 4 3/1
01/11/2016 Kempton 4:40 Ride The Lightning 6 11/8
01/11/2016 Wolverhampton 14:30:00 Areyoutheway 7 11/1
01/11/2016 Wolverhampton 1:30 Rapid Ranger 4 15/8
01/11/2016 Wolverhampton 3:30 Highland Acclaim 3 7/2
02/11/2016 Kempton 17:25:00 Fleur Forsyte 6 25/1
02/11/2016 Kempton 4:55 Templier 6 7/1
02/11/2016 Musselburgh 1:30 John Williams 1 4/5
03/11/2016 Chelmsford City 4:40 Odelouca 1 11/4
03/11/2016 Chelmsford City 7:30 Firmdecisions 1 7/2
03/11/2016 Market Rasen 1:40 Alizee Javilex 5 9/4
03/11/2016 Musselburgh 13:50:00 Faithful Mount 2 4/1
04/11/2016 Hexham 14:55:00 Suprise Vendor UR 7/2
04/11/2016 Hexham 1:45 Ryedale Racer 1 8/11
04/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 6:20 Mont Ras 9 9/2
04/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 7:20 Enjoy Life 2 13/8
04/11/2016 Warwick 1:25 Linguine 2 5/2
04/11/2016 Warwick 2:35 Nice Thoughts 4 6/1
05/11/2016 Aintree 12:55 Geordie Des Champs 1 6/4
05/11/2016 Chelmsford City 7:20 Ocean Eleven 6 9/2
05/11/2016 Chelmsford City 17:40:00 Sunset Dream 3 5/1
05/11/2016 Doncaster 2:25 Growl 1 2/1
05/11/2016 Wincanton 2:45 On Demand 1 11/10
07/11/2016 Carlisle 16:00:00 Derrynane 3 5/4
07/11/2016 Carlisle 1:10 Stone Quercus 5 7/4
07/11/2016 Newcastle 16:50:00 Mr Potter 2 11/4
07/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 2:10 Desert Sport 1 11/8
07/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 2:40 Stamford Raffles 1 7/2
08/11/2016 Huntingdon 13:10:00 Magic Bullet 5 12/1
08/11/2016 Lingfield 1:20 Phobiaphiliac 1 1/4
08/11/2016 Newcastle 19:15:00 Lady Bacchus 1 11/2
08/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 3:40 Musaanada 1 4/6
08/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 6:45 Groundworker 1 7/4
09/11/2016 Exeter 4:15 Farm The Rock 2 7/4
09/11/2016 Kempton 16:25:00 Captain Scooby 1 3/1
10/11/2016 Chelmsford City 6:55 Ruban 11 7/2
10/11/2016 Chelmsford City 16:25:00 Auric Goldfinger 1 4/1
10/11/2016 Chelmsford City 19:25:00 Worlds Greatest 6 12/1
10/11/2016 Ludlow 2:35 Moscato 2 11/8
10/11/2016 Towcester 1:15 Horseguardsparade 7 6/1
10/11/2016 Towcester 1:45 Tanit River 1 2/1
10/11/2016 Towcester 2:15 Pinkie Brown 2 5/2
11/11/2016 Lingfield 12:15 Doctor Parkes 7 7/2
11/11/2016 Newcastle 2:15 Berkshire Downs 2 2/1
11/11/2016 Wolverhampton 17:45:00 Commander Cole 1 2/1
11/11/2016 Wolverhampton 19:20:00 Commanche 4 2/1
12/11/2016 Cheltenham 15:35:00 Newsworthy PU 33/1
12/11/2016 Lingfield 12:15 Threebagsue 1 9/4
12/11/2016 Lingfield 12:50 Lord Of The Land 1 2/1
12/11/2016 Lingfield 2:35 Equinette 3 5/2
12/11/2016 Uttoxeter 1:05 Rolling Dylan 1 10/11
12/11/2016 Wetherby 2:40 Robintheaulad 3 11/2
12/11/2016 Wolverhampton 18:45:00 Andrassy Avenue 1 7/4
12/11/2016 Wolverhampton 19:45:00 Hermann 1 2/1
13/11/2016 Cheltenham 2:30 Modus 2 5/1
13/11/2016 Fontwell 15:50:00 Royal Salute 1 7/1
13/11/2016 Fontwell 2:10 More Bucks 1 11/4
13/11/2016 Fontwell 2:45 Savoy Court 9 11/8
14/11/2016 Musselburgh 13:20:00 Halcyon Days 2 2/1
14/11/2016 Plumpton 3:40 Black Mischief 3 10/11
15/11/2016 Fakenham 2:35 Prince Of Steal F 9/2
15/11/2016 Lingfield 2:55 Strong Force 6 6/5
15/11/2016 Southwell 13:15:00 Churchtown Champ 1 5/4
16/11/2016 Chepstow 4:05 Somerset Lias 9 7/1
16/11/2016 Kempton 16:10:00 Bollihope 7 9/2
17/11/2016 Chelmsford City 6:25 Volunteer Point 3 5/1
17/11/2016 Chelmsford City 16:40:00 Geraldine 3 5/1
17/11/2016 Chelmsford City 17:50:00 Links Drive Lady 6 5/2
18/11/2016 Ffos Las 12:40 Cash Again 4 5/1
18/11/2016 Haydock 2:35 Vintage Clouds 2 5/2
18/11/2016 Haydock 3:45 Gibbes Bay 4 5/2
18/11/2016 Newcastle 17:15:00 Horsforth 4 4/1
19/11/2016 Ascot 12:25 Coastal Tiep 4 5/1
19/11/2016 Ascot 2:05 Dodging Bullets PU 9/4
19/11/2016 Haydock 2:25 Yala Enki 3 5/1
19/11/2016 Huntingdon 1:40 Sarpech 8 9/2
19/11/2016 Huntingdon 2:15 Hepijeu 5 7/2
19/11/2016 Lingfield 11:50:00 Bazwind 1 5/4
19/11/2016 Lingfield 15:10:00 Ambitious Icarus 4 11/4
19/11/2016 Wolverhampton 6:45 Ready 2 5/6
19/11/2016 Wolverhampton 9:15 Powerful Dream 3 7/1
20/11/2016 Uttoxeter 2:10 Capilla PU 15/2
20/11/2016 Exeter 3:30 On The Road 1 13/8
21/11/2016 Chelmsford City 4:30 Stamford Raffles 4 9/4
21/11/2016 Chelmsford City 15:00:00 Polymnia 2 5/2
21/11/2016 Ludlow 1:40 Kapricorne 4 4/1
21/11/2016 Ludlow 3:20 Scotchtown 1 8/11
22/11/2016 Sedgefield 2:15 Stilo Blue Native 1 4/1
22/11/2016 Lingfield 3:45 Grace Tara 1 7/1
23/11/2016 Hereford 12:40 Farm The Rock 4 9/2
23/11/2016 Hereford 3:20 Grand March 3 9/4
23/11/2016 Hereford 2:45 May Hay PU 9/2
24/11/2016 Chelmsford City 6:55 Cavalieri 1 5/1
24/11/2016 Taunton 1:15 Fair To Middling 2 2/1
24/11/2016 Taunton 2:55 You Too Pet 2 7/2
24/11/2016 Taunton 3:25 Lets Go Dutchess 1 6/5
25/11/2016 Newbury 2:45 Three Musketeers UR 2/1
25/11/2016 Newbury 3:50 Phobiaphiliac PU 7/2
25/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 1:15 Lorikeet 4 8/1
25/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 1:45 Kingofmerrows 1 2/1
25/11/2016 Wolverhampton 18:15:00 Golden Amber 3 11/2
26/11/2016 Bangor 12:30 Ma Du Fou 3 2/1
26/11/2016 Bangor 3:25 Follow The Bear 2 9/4
26/11/2016 Wolverhampton 18:15:00 Commanche 4 7/2
26/11/2016 Wolverhampton 18:45:00 Win Lose Draw 1 9/2
27/11/2016 Leicester 15:40:00 Rocklander 1 7/4
27/11/2016 Leicester 2:40 Fit The Brief 5 12/1
27/11/2016 Leicester 1:35 El Massivo 2 3/1
28/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 1:50 Dubai Dunes 4 11/4
28/11/2016 Plumpton 2:00 Tambura 1 9/4
28/11/2016 Plumpton 2:30 Stepover 4 3/1
29/11/2016 Newcastle (AW) 2:20 Taopix 2 3/1
29/11/2016 Lingfield 3:40 Greyed A 1 6/4
29/11/2016 Southwell 2:00 Justatenner 3 9/4
30/11/2016 Ffos Las 2:50 Super Sam 1 10/11
30/11/2016 Kempton 16:55:00 Dynamo Walt 4 4/1
30/11/2016 Lingfield 1:40 Master The World 2 5/4
30/11/2016 Ffos Las 3:20 Copper Birch 5 5/4
30/11/2016 Lingfield 2:40 Petite Jack 1 5/2

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

The Results of the tips for October 2016
32 winners from 112 selections (29% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/10/2016 Ascot 4:15 Sole Power 5 3/1
01/10/2016 Newmarket 4:00 Alice Springs 1 13/8
01/10/2016 Redcar 2:40 Nonchalant 4 6/5
01/10/2016 Redcar 4:25 Dawn Mirage 2 9/2
01/10/2016 Redcar 6:05 Showbizzy 6 9/2
02/10/2016 Uttoxeter 1:55 Burrows Lane 3 1
02/10/2016 Uttoxeter 2:55 Bigbadjohn 3 6/1
03/10/2016 Pontefract 2:00 Hamada 1 1/2
03/10/2016 Windsor 3:20 Cold Fusion 2 13/8
03/10/2016 Windsor 2:20 Kasperenko 3 3/1
03/10/2016 Pontefract 3:00 Blair House 1 9/4
04/10/2016 Brighton 2:40 Tap Tap Boom 4 6/1
04/10/2016 Catterick 3:30 Southern Strife 7 2/1
04/10/2016 Kempton 8:40 Diamond Geyser 1 3/1
04/10/2016 Leicester 3:20 Muroor 1 2/1
05/10/2016 Kempton 7:50 Taneen 5 5/4
05/10/2016 Nottingham 1:30 Cool Echo 6 16/1
05/10/2016 Kempton 18:20:00 Melting Dew 7 9/2
06/10/2016 Ayr 4:25 Run To The Hills 1 11/4
06/10/2016 Chelmsford City 19:55:00 Statuesque 3 9/4
06/10/2016 Hereford 2:30 Westerbee PU 7/2
06/10/2016 Hereford 5:20 Some Kinda Lama 1 4/11
07/10/2016 Newcastle (AW) 5:40 Taopix 5 6/4
07/10/2016 Newmarket (Rowley) 16:50:00 Pure Art 3 25/1
07/10/2016 York 4:30 Raheen House 1 4/7
08/10/2016 Chepstow 3:15 Flying Angel F 5/2
08/10/2016 Chepstow 5:35 Upbeat Cobbler 1 11/2
08/10/2016 Hexham 4:35 Wyfield Rose 2 9/2
08/10/2016 Newmarket 1:45 Mise En Rose 3 7/2
08/10/2016 York 2:35 Great Order 2 3/1
09/10/2016 Chepstow 4:30 Bagad Bihoue 6 6/1
09/10/2016 Chepstow 5:30 Coastal Tiep 1 2/1
09/10/2016 Chepstow 6:00 Clo Sacre 7 9/2
10/10/2016 Chelmsford City 4:55 Arcanista 4 3/1
10/10/2016 Chelmsford City 6:55 Wakame 1 7/2
10/10/2016 Chelmsford City 7:55 Merhoob 4 9/4
10/10/2016 Chelmsford City 8:25 Interlink 1 7/4
11/10/2016 Huntingdon 3:00 Theligny 1 4/6
11/10/2016 Leicester 2:40 Doctor Bong 3 7/2
11/10/2016 Leicester 3:45 Boom The Groom 6 6/1
11/10/2016 Wolverhampton 9:15 Mrs Burbidge 2 5/2
12/10/2016 Kempton 5:20 Miss Mayson 2 3/1
12/10/2016 Bath 3:40 Dubka 5 6/4
12/10/2016 Nottingham 2:40 Lenoire 5 9/4
13/10/2016 Brighton 2:30 Titan Goddess 2 1
13/10/2016 Carlisle 3:15 Wells De Lune 3 7/4
13/10/2016 Chelmsford City 8:20 Madame Claud 3 4/1
13/10/2016 Chelmsford City 19:50:00 Jammy Guest 9 8/1
13/10/2016 Chelmsford City 20:50:00 Foie Gras 1 14/1
14/10/2016 Haydock 3:45 Trading Point 1 4/1
14/10/2016 Redcar 2:50 Bithynia 2 4/1
14/10/2016 Redcar 4:00 Big Storm Coming 1 3/1
14/10/2016 Wincanton 4:10 Karl Marx 6 7/4
14/10/2016 Wincanton 4:45 Rouge Devils 1 8/11
15/10/2016 Ascot 2:00 Meccas Angel 12 8/1
15/10/2016 Catterick 2:20 Starlight Romance 2 Evens
15/10/2016 Market Rasen 2:10 Pink Play PU 11/4
15/10/2016 Wolverhampton 6:45 Rural Celebration 3 5/1
15/10/2016 Wolverhampton 5:45 Heiba 2 5/2
15/10/2016 Wolverhampton 8:15 Alfredo 1 2/1
16/10/2016 Newcastle (AW) 3:50 Dubai Fashion 2 5/2
16/10/2016 Newcastle (AW) 3:20 Alsacienne 2 11/8
16/10/2016 Newcastle (AW) 2:45 Perfect Symphony 1 2/1
16/10/2016 Kempton 2:30 Miss Tenacious 1 10/1
17/10/2016 Plumpton 3:00 Unify 3 7/4
18/10/2016 Exeter 3:10 Wizards Bridge PU 9/4
18/10/2016 Kempton 6:10 Dagonet 1 9/4
18/10/2016 Newcastle 16:00:00 Bollihope 1 11/4
18/10/2016 Newcastle 17:00:00 Showdaisy 2 100/30
19/10/2016 Fontwell 15:55:00 Earls Fort 2 9/2
19/10/2016 Fontwell 1:40 Affaire DHonneur 5 7/4
19/10/2016 Kempton 6:50 Port Isaac 2 7/4
19/10/2016 Worcester 16:05:00 Kelvingrove 4 6/1
20/10/2016 Carlisle 15:55:00 Basford Ben 3 7/1
20/10/2016 Carlisle 3:20 Theatre Act 1 6/1
20/10/2016 Chelmsford City 18:45:00 Parlance 1 9/4
20/10/2016 Chelmsford City 19:15:00 Shypen 7 7/2
21/10/2016 Doncaster 4:20 Not Never 5 5/1
21/10/2016 Doncaster 4:55 Al Neksh 4 9/4
21/10/2016 Doncaster 5:30 East India 6 4/1
21/10/2016 Newbury 2:25 Sound Bar 1 4/1
21/10/2016 Wolverhampton 20:20:00 Anneani 2 5/2
21/10/2016 Wolverhampton 5:50 Krazy Paving 2 9/4
22/10/2016 Chelmsford City 7:40 Mercy Me 7 3/1
22/10/2016 Cheltenham 2:25 Young Dillon 4 5/1
22/10/2016 Cheltenham 4:40 Brother Tedd 4 15/8
22/10/2016 Kelso 2:35 Urban Hymn 5 3/1
22/10/2016 Newbury 1:15 Elas Ruby 2 7/2
22/10/2016 Newbury 3:20 Glitter Girl 2 6/4
24/10/2016 Redcar 14:50:00 Bolder Bob 3 16/1
24/10/2016 Leicester 15:45:00 Contentment 5 6/4
24/10/2016 Leicester 15:15:00 Finn Class 9 14/1
25/10/2016 Bangor 14:10:00 Keep In Line 1 11/10
25/10/2016 Bangor 14:40:00 Wishing And Hoping 2 5/2
25/10/2016 Bangor 16:15:00 Royal Plaza 2 9/4
25/10/2016 Bangor 16:45:00 Bastien 6 3/1
25/10/2016 Catterick 13:50:00 Emerald Loch 7 6/1
25/10/2016 Catterick 15:25:00 Khelman 7 7/1
26/10/2016 ChelmC 15:30:00 Estrella Eria 1 9/4
26/10/2016 Kempton 17:45:00 Bollihope 5 13/2
26/10/2016 Kempton 18:15:00 Hydrant 11 14/1
26/10/2016 Kempton 19:45:00 Major Crispies 2 4/1
26/10/2016 Nottingham 14:20:00 Solo Mission 7 14/1
26/10/2016 Nottingham 15:20:00 London Prize 1 5/4
26/10/2016 Nottingham 15:50:00 Pointel 1 11/4
30/10/2016 Huntingdon 13:20:00 Osgood 3 3/1
30/10/2016 Huntingdon 15:00:00 Generous Helpings 1 11/4
30/10/2016 Carlisle 2:45 Belmount 6 4/1
30/10/2016 Carlisle 1:35 Knockgraffon 3 11/4
31/10/2016 Hereford 3:00 Some Kinda Lama 1 5/4
31/10/2016 Hereford 3:30 Moulin Rouge 6 9/4
31/10/2016 Plumpton 3:40 Spock 1 7/2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The Results of the tips for September 2016
32 winners from 121 selections (26% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/09/2016 Chelmsford City 19:10:00 German Whip 1 2/1
01/09/2016 Chelmsford City 21:10:00 Manipura 4 5/1
01/09/2016 Haydock 14:30:00 Pennsylvania Dutch 1 6/1
01/09/2016 Haydock 2:00 Arthur Mc Bride 3 7/1
01/09/2016 Sedgefield 4:20 The Backup Plan 3 8/11
02/09/2016 Ascot 4:55 Takatul 6 6/4
02/09/2016 Haydock 15:20:00 Red Tycoon 5 10/1
02/09/2016 Haydock 5:00 Alnashama 9 9/2
02/09/2016 Haydock 5:30 Vanishing Point 12 7/2
02/09/2016 Kempton 6:30 Hathfa 4 7/2
02/09/2016 Kempton 7:00 Believable 1 7/4
02/09/2016 Musselburgh 19:50:00 Wotnot 9 7/2
02/09/2016 Newcastle 14:55:00 Corridor Kid 7 15/8
05/09/2016 Brighton 4:00 Ocean Ready 1 2/5
05/09/2016 Windsor 2:50 Frenchman 8 4/1
05/09/2016 Windsor 3:20 Mister Blue Sky 4 4/5
06/09/2016 Perth 7:40 Misfits 4 7/2
06/09/2016 Redcar 15:20:00 Semana Santa 3 9/2
06/09/2016 Redcar 1:50 Kings Gift 1 1
06/09/2016 Redcar 4:20 Hyland Heather 1 7/4
06/09/2016 Worcester 14:40:00 Wait A Second F 5/1
07/09/2016 Carlisle 1:50 Artful Prince 12 8/1
07/09/2016 Carlisle 2:50 Euro Nightmare 1 4/5
07/09/2016 Kempton 5:25 Doctor Parkes 3 5/2
07/09/2016 Uttoxeter 3:15 Horseguardsparade 5 7/4
08/09/2016 Chelmsford City 20:10:00 Jack The Laird 5 4/1
08/09/2016 Chelmsford City 20:40:00 Sacred Harp 1 10/1
08/09/2016 Chepstow 2:15 Cinders 4 9/4
08/09/2016 Doncaster 4:15 Poets Word 2 11/8
08/09/2016 Epsom 2:05 Maldonado 1 4/7
08/09/2016 Epsom 3:15 Cricklewood Green 3 7/2
08/09/2016 Epsom 4:25 So Celebre 4 5/2
09/09/2016 Chester 17:00:00 Norab 7 11/1
09/09/2016 Chester 4:25 Canonbury 1 6/4
09/09/2016 Chester 5:30 Classic Seniority 1 3/1
09/09/2016 Doncaster 5:25 Shore Step 9 8/1
10/09/2016 Doncaster 2:00 Thunder Snow 2 2/1
10/09/2016 Lingfield 17:15:00 Pretty Bubbles 4 9/2
10/09/2016 Lingfield 4:40 Hes No Saint 1 15/8
10/09/2016 Musselburgh 4:15 See Vermont 4 6/1
10/09/2016 Musselburgh 4:45 Marsh Pride 1 11/4
11/09/2016 Bath 15:45:00 Beach Bar 2 4/1
11/09/2016 Bath 17:30:00 Pure Vanity 7 5/1
11/09/2016 Chelmsford City 15:25:00 Secret Missile 9 16/1
11/09/2016 Chelmsford City 16:35:00 Belle Mare Plage 6 5/1
12/09/2016 Brighton 4:30 Upstaging 1 2/1
12/09/2016 Kempton 5:15 Rubensian 3 9/4
12/09/2016 Wolverhampton 16:55:00 Katebird 4 8/1
12/09/2016 Wolverhampton 17:25:00 Hope Against Hope 9 14/1
13/09/2016 Chepstow 2:10 Suffragette City 3 4/1
13/09/2016 Chepstow 5:10 Agent Gibbs 1 9/4
13/09/2016 Thirsk 3:00 Lucky Mistake 2 1
13/09/2016 Thirsk 5:00 Organza 1 7/2
13/09/2016 Yarmouth 2:20 Textured 7 4/1
14/09/2016 Beverley 15:30:00 Welford 3 9/2
14/09/2016 Beverley 3:00 Getgo 2 3/1
14/09/2016 Beverley 4:05 Musharrif 1 15/8
14/09/2016 Yarmouth 17:35:00 Sirajiah 5 5/1
15/09/2016 Ayr 3:05 Jay Kay 7 9/2
15/09/2016 Chelmsford City 7:20 Brick Lane 2 1
15/09/2016 Chelmsford City 7:50 Curriculum 1 5/2
15/09/2016 Pontefract 4:00 Kassia 1 3/1
15/09/2016 Yarmouth 2:45 Al Reeh 4 13/8
15/09/2016 Yarmouth 5:30 Valley Of Fire 6 7/2
16/09/2016 Ayr 01:30:00 Golden Apollo 3 6/1
16/09/2016 Newbury 05:00:00 Dabyah 1 1/2
16/09/2016 Newbury 13:40:00 Original Choice 4 2/1
17/09/2016 Catterick 3:00 Tailors Row 6 7/4
17/09/2016 Newbury 1:45 Dartmouth 2 13/8
17/09/2016 Newbury 2:15 Legendary Lunch 6 4/1
17/09/2016 Wolverhampton 17:40:00 Kiringa 1 5/2
18/09/2016 Plumpton 14:30:00 Royal Irish Hussar 2 15/8
18/09/2016 Plumpton 4:30 Lakeshore Lady 4 9/2
18/09/2016 Plumpton 3:00 Alanjou 5 11/2
18/09/2016 Uttox 14:40:00 Breaking The Bank 4 11/4
19/09/2016 Hamilton 2:50 Captain Scooby 9 7/1
19/09/2016 Kempton 15:40:00 Castellated 3 9/2
19/09/2016 Leicester 4:00 Lovely Story 3 11/4
20/09/2016 Lingfield 15:35:00 Amlak 2 2/1
20/09/2016 Lingfield 2:00 Wahash 1 4/1
20/09/2016 Lingfield 3:00 Pike Corner Cross 7 4/1
20/09/2016 Lingfield 4:40 Pushkin Museum 6 11/4
21/09/2016 Goodwood 2:00 Celestial Spheres 1 9/2
21/09/2016 Goodwood 2:35 Admiralty Arch 8 4/1
21/09/2016 Redcar 5:05 Big Whiskey 3 11/10
22/09/2016 Chelmsford City 19:45:00 Foie Gras 13 10/1
22/09/2016 Chelmsford City 9:15 Sacred Trust 7 7/2
22/09/2016 Newmarket (Rowley) 16:50:00 Man Look 5 12/1
22/09/2016 Pontefract 4:00 Shabeeb 6 4/1
22/09/2016 Pontefract 5:40 Fendale 3 7/4
23/09/2016 Haydock 15:20:00 Street Jazz 4 7/1
23/09/2016 Newcastle 20:45:00 Heiba 2 15/8
24/09/2016 Chester 17:25:00 Talent To Amuse 2 4/1
24/09/2016 Hamilton 18:20:00 Tamayuz Magic 4 5/1
24/09/2016 Haydock 15:20:00 Reverend Jacobs 7 11/4
24/09/2016 Haydock 17:40:00 Faithful Mount 1 7/1
24/09/2016 Ripon 14:05:00 Spruce Lodge 7 4/1
24/09/2016 Ripon 5:35 Blue Jean Baby 3 11/8
25/09/2016 Epsom 2:40 Medieval 1 11/4
25/09/2016 Epsom 4:20 Guns of Leros 1 5/1
25/09/2016 Epsom 4:55 Cape Banjo 4 2/1
25/09/2016 Musselburgh 3:05 One Boy 1 9/2
25/09/2016 Musselburgh 3:35 Hawatif 3 8/1
25/09/2016 Musselburgh 4:10 Alexandrakollontai 12 14/1
26/09/2016 Bath 3:10 Dark Amber 2 7/1
26/09/2016 Hamilton 2:50 Hab Reeh 6 10/1
26/09/2016 Hamilton 3:50 Danzeno 2 1
27/09/2016 Sedgefield 2:30 Top Of The Glas 1 3/1
27/09/2016 Southwell 3:30 Love The Leader 5 4/1
28/09/2016 Kempton 20:10:00 Indulged 4 6/1
28/09/2016 Kempton 21:10:00 Capolavoro 2 7/2
28/09/2016 Salisbury 1:50 Parfait 8 15/8
29/09/2016 Brighton 4:30 Whinging Willie 1 9/2
29/09/2016 Chelmsford City 19:40:00 Feed The Goater 1 100/30
29/09/2016 Warwick 4:45 Quebec 6 4/1
29/09/2016 Warwick 4:45 Quebec 6 4/1
30/09/2016 Ascot 3:10 Ornate 2 5/1
30/09/2016 Fontwell 17:10:00 Horace Hazel 6 4/1
30/09/2016 Fontwell 4:00 Workbench 1 7/4
30/09/2016 Hexham 16:45:00 St Gregory 1 5/1
30/09/2016 Newcastle (AW) 6:20 All The Rage 2 2/1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The Results of the tips for August 2016
23 winners from 98 selections (23% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
16/08/2016 Kempton 16:15:00 Arab Poet 3 9/4
16/08/2016 Kempton 16:45:00 Percys Romance 2 7/4
16/08/2016 Kempton 3:15 Al Hamdany 2 15/2
16/08/2016 Leicester 7:40 Postbag 5 8/1
16/08/2016 Ripon 15:30:00 Fayez 3 9/1
16/08/2016 Ripon 16:30:00 Tadaany 5 9/4
16/08/2016 Wolverhampton 18:30:00 Suffragette City 2 2/1
16/08/2016 Wolverhampton 21:00:00 Cape Crystal 1 13/2
17/08/2016 Carlisle 2:45 White Tower 6 4/1
17/08/2016 Chepstow 14:55:00 Primrose Place 4 14/1
17/08/2016 Chepstow 5:15 Vercingetorix 1 4/6
17/08/2016 Kempton 7:40 Excellent Sounds 3 15/8
17/08/2016 Worcester 7:30 Knight Bachelor 1 4/7
17/08/2016 York 15:40:00 Wings of Desire 9 8/1
17/08/2016 York 2:30 Courage Under Fire 5 7/1
18/08/2016 Fontwell 17:30:00 Vexillum 2 6/1
18/08/2016 Fontwell 18:30:00 Unify 3 15/8
18/08/2016 Hamilton 5:10 Big Time Dancer 1 4/6
18/08/2016 Hamilton 7:40 Twobeelucky 2 11/4
18/08/2016 Stratford 3:30 Lake Chapala 3 3/1
18/08/2016 Stratford 4:05 Present Accepted PU 4/1
18/08/2016 York 16:20:00 Pandora 3 10/1
18/08/2016 York 3:05 Chil The Kite 16 14/1
19/08/2016 Bangor 14:10:00 Three Colours Red 2 1
19/08/2016 Bangor 3:20 Schindlers Prince 3 6/4
19/08/2016 Sandown 16:40:00 Carenot 1 1
19/08/2016 Sandown 3:30 Deningy 1 7/4
19/08/2016 Sandown 5:15 Kummiya 6 2/1
19/08/2016 Wolverhampton 19:20:00 Princess Holly 6 4/1
19/08/2016 Wolverhampton 21:20:00 Cape Crystal 1 10/11
19/08/2016 Wolverhampton 7:50 Rubensian 1 8/11
19/08/2016 York 16:55:00 Banksea 2 5/1
20/08/2016 Bath 8:05 Pina 3 1
20/08/2016 Chelmsford City 18:50:00 Soldiers Girl 3 7/2
20/08/2016 Chelmsford City 20:20:00 Johnny B Goode 5 9/1
20/08/2016 Chelmsford City 7:20 Sbraase 3 9/2
20/08/2016 Chester 15:15:00 Muntahaa 1 15/8
20/08/2016 Chester 17:00:00 Gabrials Star 3 3/1
20/08/2016 Newton Abbot 2:35 Forever My Friend 6 7/2
20/08/2016 Sandown 14:30:00 Persuasive 1 6/4
20/08/2016 Sandown 15:05:00 Seniority 1 12/1
21/08/2016 Brighton 5:00 Cricklewood Green 1 6/4
21/08/2016 Chelmsford City 16:10:00 Dynamo Walt 2 9/2
21/08/2016 Chelmsford City 5:10 Rasmee 3 5/1
21/08/2016 Curragh 14:45:00 Arcada 3 12/1
22/08/2016 Brighton 3:00 Katrine 2 9/1
22/08/2016 Brighton 4:00 Golden Reign 2 4/5
22/08/2016 Carlisle 4:15 Going Up 2 6/5
22/08/2016 Kempton 17:50:00 Hazell Berry 3 5/1
22/08/2016 Kempton 8:50 One Big Surprise 4 5/2
23/08/2016 Chelmsford City 18:10:00 Theydon Thunder 5 6/1
23/08/2016 Chelmsford City 18:40:00 Rianna Star 5 25/1
23/08/2016 Newbury 17:45:00 Henry Croft 2 13/8
23/08/2016 Newbury 7:50 Red Hot Chilly 3 3/1
23/08/2016 Southwell 15:15:00 Big Generator 3 7/2
23/08/2016 Southwell 16:45:00 Book At Bedtime 2 3/1
23/08/2016 Yarmouth 3:30 Character Onesie 1 7/2
24/08/2016 Kempton 5:40 Unsuspected Girl 2 2/1
24/08/2016 Lingfield 3:10 Anonymous John 2 4/5
24/08/2016 Musselburgh 3:00 Olivia Fallow 2 5/2
25/08/2016 Fontwell 14:20:00 Marguerite St Just 5 13/2
25/08/2016 Leicester 2:40 Harwoods Volante 2 100/30
25/08/2016 Wolverhampton 18:15:00 Duke Of Yorkshire 1 6/4
25/08/2016 Wolverhampton 19:15:00 Jack The Laird 2 2/1
25/08/2016 Wolverhampton 20:45:00 Eljaddaaf 5 7/4
25/08/2016 Wolverhampton 9:15 Jayjinski 3 4/1
26/08/2016 Ffos Las 3:55 African Showgirl 1 9/2
26/08/2016 Goodwood 7:45 Operative 7 13/2
26/08/2016 Newmarket (July) 16:55:00 Kiltara 3 8/1
26/08/2016 Thirsk 2:55 Flowing Clarets 1 11/10
26/08/2016 Thirsk 4:40 Personal Touch 5 9/1
27/08/2016 Goodwood 5:40 Diamond Geyser 2 11/2
27/08/2016 Newmarket (July) 15:00:00 Symbolic 4 7/1
27/08/2016 Newmarket (July) 16:45:00 Human Nature 6 9/1
27/08/2016 Newmarket (July) 1:50 Mr Pocket 5 7/2
27/08/2016 Newmarket (July) 5:20 Major Pusey 8 7/1
27/08/2016 Redcar 17:50:00 Filudo 8 13/2
28/08/2016 Beverley 14:55:00 Harbour Lightning 2 10/1
28/08/2016 Beverley 17:15:00 Lady Canford 3 7/2
28/08/2016 Goodwood 16:55:00 Colonial Classic 1 4/1
28/08/2016 Yarmouth 15:20:00 Jumping Around 2 4/1
29/08/2016 Cartmel 14:20:00 Mondlicht 2 9/1
29/08/2016 Chepstow 15:10:00 Oh This Is Us 8 11/2
29/08/2016 Epsom 15:15:00 King Crimson 1 14/1
29/08/2016 Epsom 16:20:00 Eton Rambler 3 4/1
29/08/2016 Epsom 17:25:00 Crowning Glory 1 9/2
29/08/2016 Newcastle 16:35:00 Flinty Fell 8 9/4
29/08/2016 Ripon 4:30 Bossipop 2 7/2
30/08/2016 Epsom 2:00 Kodiac Khan 1 5/1
30/08/2016 Epsom 3:45 Nouvelli Dancer 1 11/4
30/08/2016 Goodwood 1:50 Dubara 2 2/1
30/08/2016 Goodwood 4:45 Upstaging 2 2/1
30/08/2016 Hamilton 4:35 Eez Eh 2 15/8
30/08/2016 Worcester 16:25:00 Adam du Breteau 3 100/30
31/08/2016 Bath 16:30:00 The Salmon Man 3 3/1
31/08/2016 Lingfield 5:15 Sciarra 1 6/4
31/08/2016 Newton Abbot 5:05 Miss Mobot 1 11/4
31/08/2016 Southwell 16:20:00 Sand Blast 3 9/4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The Results of the tips for July 2016
37 winners from 144 selections (26% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/07/2016 Beverley 8:45 Seamster 2 6/4
01/07/2016 Doncaster 14:30:00 Cape Cova 3 4/1
01/07/2016 Doncaster 2:00 Arrowtown 2 11/4
01/07/2016 Haydock 9:00 La Celebs Ville 3 2/1
01/07/2016 Newton Abbot 2:10 Beau Phil 2 5/2
01/07/2016 Sandown 3:25 Oceanus 6 9/2
02/07/2016 Haydock 14:15:00 Lady Of Camelot 5 6/1
02/07/2016 Haydock 1:45 Threat Assessed 2 11/8
02/07/2016 Haydock 2:15 Nightflower 4 4/1
02/07/2016 Haydock 3:25 Hoof It 1 15/2
02/07/2016 Haydock 4:35 Piazon 7 10/1
02/07/2016 Leicester 5:30 Lady Joanna Vassa 1 5/4
02/07/2016 Nottingham 7:45 Polar Forest 6 5/1
02/07/2016 Nottingham 8:15 Blacklister 4 5/1
03/07/2016 Ayr 3:30 High On Light 1 9/2
03/07/2016 Ayr 4:00 Eastern Dragon 3 9/4
03/07/2016 Ayr 4:35 Two For Two 2 13/2
03/07/2016 Market Rasen 2:05 Roderick Random PU 5/4
03/07/2016 Market Rasen 2:35 Party Rock PU 7/4
03/07/2016 Market Rasen 4:50 Mr Snoozy 2 6/4
04/07/2016 Ayr 2:15 Secret City 4 11/2
04/07/2016 Worcester 4:40 Destinys Gold 1 11/10
05/07/2016 Pontefract 3:40 Zebedaios 3 11/4
05/07/2016 Uttoxeter 8:50 Violoniste 1 1
05/07/2016 Wolverhampton 17:25:00 Cape Peninsular 3 10/1
06/07/2016 Bath 9:00 Urban Space 3 9/2
06/07/2016 Kempton 17:45:00 Capolavoro 4 2/1
06/07/2016 Kempton 19:15:00 Blue Suede 4 13/8
06/07/2016 Lingfield 2:30 Sea Fox 1 4/7
06/07/2016 Lingfield 3:30 Taurian 3 3/1
06/07/2016 Lingfield 4:30 Captain Felix 2 2/1
07/07/2016 Doncaster 5:05 Ruwasi 1 2/1
07/07/2016 Newbury 6:30 Mr Hobbs 1 15/8
07/07/2016 Newbury 8:05 Makzeem 2 11/10
07/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 2:40 Mehmas 1 11/4
07/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 3:15 The Grey Gatsby 2 11/4
08/07/2016 Ascot 2:30 Monoshka 8 11/2
08/07/2016 Ascot 4:10 Peloponnese 2 2/1
08/07/2016 Chepstow 20:35:00 Bay of St Malo 1 9/2
08/07/2016 Chester 21:20:00 Hernandoshideaway 7 14/1
08/07/2016 Musselburgh 14:50:00 Peny Arcade 4 33/1
08/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 16:45:00 Cartago 13 9/1
08/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 3:45 Bletchley 6 9/4
09/07/2016 Ascot 4:25 Gershwin 2 6/5
09/07/2016 Ascot 6:05 Frenchman 7 7/2
09/07/2016 Chester 2:30 Operative 5 4/1
09/07/2016 Hamilton 21:15:00 Lady Fandango 2 9/4
09/07/2016 Hamilton 8:45 Fidelma Moon 3 5/1
09/07/2016 Salisbury 6:30 Inclination 1 2/1
09/07/2016 York 15:40:00 Mr Singh 8 7/1
09/07/2016 York 16:15:00 Mijhaar 15 25/1
09/07/2016 York 16:50:00 Muthmir 3 4/1
10/07/2016 Perth 2:00 Enzani 2 6/4
10/07/2016 Perth 3:05 Western Home F 100/30
10/07/2016 Perth 5:20 Tyrrells Succes 2 1
10/07/2016 Southwell 18:00:00 Book At Bedtime 3 11/4
10/07/2016 Southwell 4:55 Amber Flush 4 11/2
10/07/2016 Stratford 5:05 Avispa 1 5/4
11/07/2016 Ayr 4:00 Tribesman 2 100/30
11/07/2016 Chelmsford City 16:15:00 War Glory 1 11/4
11/07/2016 Windsor 20:30:00 Mytimehascome 3 11/8
11/07/2016 Windsor 7:00 Brasted 3 1
11/07/2016 Wolverhampton 7:40 Yasir 1 1
12/07/2016 Beverley 3:25 Classic Flyer 2 7/2
12/07/2016 Beverley 5:05 Dutch Artist 4 7/2
12/07/2016 Thirsk 7:10 Comanche Chieftain 3 8/1
12/07/2016 Thirsk 7:40 Sirajiah 2 5/6
12/07/2016 Thirsk 9:10 Bluff Crag 8 13/8
12/07/2016 Worcester 6:30 Butlergrove King 8 6/1
13/07/2016 Catterick 16:25:00 Triassic 7 11/4
13/07/2016 Catterick 3:15 New Road Side 1 6/1
13/07/2016 Uttoxeter 1:45 The Way You Dance 4 7/2
14/07/2016 Chepstow 14:40:00 Feed The Goater 1 9/2
14/07/2016 Chepstow 15:45:00 Mendacious Harpy 3 5/1
14/07/2016 Hamilton 4:40 Haraz 2 11/8
14/07/2016 Leicester 15:55:00 Foible 9 12/1
15/07/2016 Hamilton 20:15:00 Wajeez 7 11/10
15/07/2016 Hamilton 6:05 Cadmium 7 20/1
15/07/2016 Haydock 15:15:00 Dutch Destiny 1 11/4
15/07/2016 Newbury 4:45 Dynamic Girl 5 11/4
15/07/2016 Newbury 5:15 Major Valentine 5 8/1
15/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 6:50 Rostova 1 6/4
15/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 8:55 Anastazia 8 14/1
15/07/2016 Nottingham 16:05:00 To Eternity 2 13/8
15/07/2016 Nottingham 2:20 Tawny Port 1 1
15/07/2016 Nottingham 2:55 Caitie 2 5/2
16/07/2016 Haydock 19:00:00 Taffetta 6 15/2
16/07/2016 Lingfield 6:10 Beauty Sleep 2 7/2
16/07/2016 Newbury 5:15 Dommersen 2 5/2
16/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 15:50:00 Taqaareed 9 5/2
16/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 4:55 Arab Poet 6 5/1
16/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 5:30 Lusory 2 5/4
16/07/2016 Ripon 2:05 Racemaker 1 5/4
17/07/2016 Newton Abbot 16:20:00 According To Harry 3 4/1
17/07/2016 Redcar 15:00:00 War Girl 7 25/1
17/07/2016 Redcar 16:45:00 Red Tycoon 1 14/1
17/07/2016 Redcar 1:55 Mister Moosah 6 14/1
17/07/2016 Stratford 5:05 Blagapar 1 13/8
18/07/2016 Windsor 18:15:00 Vermeulen 6 9/2
18/07/2016 Windsor 18:45:00 Absolute Zero 1 9/4
18/07/2016 Windsor 8:20 All My Love 5 9/2
20/07/2016 Bath 2:10 Masterson 4 2/1
20/07/2016 Bath 4:10 Just Isla 3 7/2
20/07/2016 Catterick 5:00 King Crimson 12 14/1
20/07/2016 Leicester 6:40 Zabdi 4 3/1
20/07/2016 Leicester 7:15 Kitaaby 1 13/8
21/07/2016 Newbury 19:10:00 Vincents Forever 3 5/1
21/07/2016 Newbury 8:45 Golden Wedding 2 11/8
21/07/2016 Sandown 15:05:00 On Her Toes 1 5/2
22/07/2016 Ascot 4:05 Bermondsey 6 10/11
22/07/2016 Ascot 5:05 Olympic Runner 6 5/2
22/07/2016 Chepstow 6:20 Siri 6 11/4
22/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 19:40:00 Satish 4 5/2
22/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 6:10 Stanhope 3 7/1
22/07/2016 Newmarket (July) 7:10 Trulee Scrumptious 1 6/1
22/07/2016 York 6:00 Cote DAzur 1 9/4
22/07/2016 York 7:30 Fireglow 2 9/4
23/07/2016 Ascot 16:30:00 Wings of Desire 2 4/1
23/07/2016 Chester 16:00:00 Blithe Spirit 1 5/2
23/07/2016 Chester 4:35 Pleasure Dome 2 5/2
23/07/2016 Newcastle 14:20:00 Dark Defender 9 8/1
23/07/2016 Salisbury 6:20 Justice Lady 1 5/4
23/07/2016 Salisbury 7:20 Menai 3 10/11
23/07/2016 Salisbury 8:20 Musdam 2 9/4
23/07/2016 York 4:45 Sightline 5 7/4
24/07/2016 Carlisle 2:10 Phijee 1 4/6
24/07/2016 Pontefract 2:20 Savannahs Dream 3 10/11
24/07/2016 Pontefract 3:25 Eutropius 6 15/8
24/07/2016 Pontefract 5:10 Khairaat 1 8/13
25/07/2016 Newton Abbot 2:15 Princess Roania 2 1
25/07/2016 Windsor 5:55 Grey Galleon 1 2/1
25/07/2016 Windsor 7:30 Handytalk 3 5/1
25/07/2016 Wolverhampton 18:10:00 Wadood 7 5/2
25/07/2016 Wolverhampton 18:40:00 Eljaddaaf 1 11/8
26/07/2016 Beverley 4:30 Melesina 1 5/4
26/07/2016 Goodwood 2:35 War Decree 1 6/4
26/07/2016 Worcester 7:10 Kalondra 1 4/7
26/07/2016 Worcester 8:40 Alottarain 3 9/4
26/07/2016 Yarmouth 4:40 Jawaayiz 4 5/2
26/07/2016 Yarmouth 5:10 Youre Cool 4 9/2
27/07/2016 Goodwood 16:55:00 Kiltara 7 12/1
27/07/2016 Leicester 7:50 Midaawi 3 3/1
27/07/2016 Perth 2:10 Traditional Dancer 3 13/8
27/07/2016 Redcar 2:55 Our Boy Jack 1 13/8

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The Results of the tips for June 2016
37 winners from 154 selections (23% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/06/2016 Chelmsford City 19:10:00 Suqoor 2 6/1
01/06/2016 Chelmsford City 19:40:00 Barleysugar 2 3/1
01/06/2016 Chelmsford City 20:10:00 Autocratic 2 5/4
01/06/2016 Nottingham 16:00:00 California 6 6/1
01/06/2016 Nottingham 2:00 Broadhaven Honey 4 9/2
02/06/2016 Ffos Las 8:00 Barton Rose 3 1
02/06/2016 Kempton 6:40 Point Of View 1 5/4
02/06/2016 Kempton 9:10 Dutch Art Dealer 3 5/2
02/06/2016 Lingfield 2:40 Broughtons Fancy 2 11/10
02/06/2016 Lingfield 3:10 Make Music 1 4/5
03/06/2016 Epsom 2:00 Sea Of Snow 3 4/1
03/06/2016 Goodwood 6:50 Montataire 4 3/1
03/06/2016 Market Rasen 5:20 Bold Henmie 2 100/30
04/06/2016 Doncaster 5:40 Flyboy 8 7/1
04/06/2016 Hexham 2:05 Keltus 1 6/5
04/06/2016 Hexham 3:50 Boss Des Mottes 6 11/4
04/06/2016 Lingfield 8:20 Aflame 2 10/11
04/06/2016 Worcester 1:45 The Tourard Man 1 11/8
04/06/2016 Worcester 5:35 Wicked Willy 2 9/4
05/06/2016 Goodwood 4:35 Pharmaceutical 4 13/2
05/06/2016 Goodwood 13:50:00 Stratum 2 9/2
06/06/2016 Ayr 4:30 Vallarta 5 3/1
06/06/2016 Windsor 20:00:00 Raising Sand 1 100/30
07/06/2016 Lingfield 20:50:00 Nosey Barker 6 7/2
07/06/2016 Salisbury 16:15:00 Natural Beauty 4 11/1
07/06/2016 Salisbury 3:15 Dubai Mission 4 3/1
07/06/2016 Fontwell 2:00 On Alberts Head 5 3/1
07/06/2016 Fontwell 5:30 Ourmanmassini 5 4/1
08/06/2016 Haydock 16:40:00 Queen Of The Stars 3 12/1
08/06/2016 Haydock 3:10 Snan 1 9/4
08/06/2016 Yarmouth 16:50:00 Western Prince 9 7/1
08/06/2016 Yarmouth 2:50 Refuse Colette 7 10/1
08/06/2016 Yarmouth 3:20 Blossomtime 3 11/2
09/06/2016 Haydock 6:45 Ring Eye 2 9/2
09/06/2016 Newbury 15:05:00 Tiptree 5 9/1
09/06/2016 Newbury 16:45:00 Muaither 1 13/2
09/06/2016 Nottingham 14:20:00 Eljeemi 4 6/1
09/06/2016 Nottingham 1:50 Tafaakhor 2 4/6
09/06/2016 Nottingham 2:20 Perigee 2 1
09/06/2016 Uttoxeter 8:05 Mrs Burbidge 6 2/1
10/06/2016 Aintree 6:30 Ballycamp 4 15/8
10/06/2016 Chepstow 17:50:00 Sterling Silva 1 7/2
10/06/2016 Goodwood 21:00:00 Ower Fly 8 8/1
10/06/2016 Goodwood 6:45 Pastoral Player 1 13/2
10/06/2016 Newton Abbot 2:10 Beau Phil 3 7/4
10/06/2016 York 2:00 Computable 6 2/1
10/06/2016 York 5:20 I Am Not Here 2 3/1
11/06/2016 Chester 3:25 Morando 1 6/4
11/06/2016 Hexham 2:05 Tickenwolf 2 2/1
11/06/2016 Hexham 4:25 Another Bill 5 6/4
11/06/2016 Hexham 5:00 Sharivarry 3 100/30
11/06/2016 Sandown 14:10:00 Dommersen 2 5/1
11/06/2016 Sandown 16:30:00 Henry Croft 6 12/1
11/06/2016 Sandown 1:40 Arab Poet 5 5/4
11/06/2016 York 3:00 Mutakayyef 1 11/4
11/06/2016 York 4:10 Eurystheus 2 11/1
12/06/2016 Doncaster 4:40 Lee Bay 6 11/2
12/06/2016 Doncaster 2:00 Spryt 3 7/2
12/06/2016 Doncaster 3:00 Constantino 3 7/4
12/06/2016 Salisbury 3:45 Strath Burn 6 5/1
13/06/2016 Carlisle 5:30 Kelvin Hall 7 7/1
13/06/2016 Nottingham 7:40 Appleberry 3 5/1
13/06/2016 Windsor 20:20:00 Falak 13 17/2
13/06/2016 Carlisle 2:30 Davids Duchess 2 9/4
14/06/2016 Ascot 3:40 Meccas Angel 16 6/4
14/06/2016 Beverley 8:10 Renfrew Street 2 1
14/06/2016 Beverley 6:40 Roar 1 2/1
14/06/2016 Stratford 4:05 No Ceiling 3 6/4
15/06/2016 Ascot 2:30 Gifted Master 9 7/1
15/06/2016 Ascot 3:40 Lucida 6 10/1
15/06/2016 Chelmsford City 18:10:00 Pepita 2 10/11
15/06/2016 Chelmsford City 20:10:00 Baileys Mirage 3 3/1
15/06/2016 Chelmsford City 20:40:00 Teversham 8 9/4
15/06/2016 Ripon 7:00 Melaniemillie 4 5/2
15/06/2016 Uttoxeter 2:55 Fountains Blossom 2 5/4
16/06/2016 Ascot 15:05:00 Royal Artillery 5 14/1
16/06/2016 Ascot 2:30 Global Applause 5 3/1
16/06/2016 Ascot 3:40 Architecture 8 3/1
16/06/2016 Chelmsford City 1:50 Scudding 1 7/2
16/06/2016 Ffos Las 19:10:00 Relentless Dreamer 1 9/2
16/06/2016 Lingfield 6:20 High Acclaim 1 3/1
16/06/2016 Ripon 3:20 Hayward Field 3 6/4
17/06/2016 Ascot 2:30 Cuff 5 2/1
17/06/2016 Ascot 15:05:00 Muntahaa 3 10/1
17/06/2016 Ascot 3:40 Quiet Reflection 1 7/4
17/06/2016 Ayr 7:40 Favourite Treat 3 5/1
17/06/2016 Newmarket (July) 20:35:00 Cape Cova 2 22/1
17/06/2016 Newmarket (July) 6:55 Spiritous 1 7/4
17/06/2016 Newmarket (July) 18:20:00 Western Prince 6 14/1
18/06/2016 Ayr 1:50 Rebel De Lope 4 8/13
18/06/2016 Lingfield 6:15 Fearless Lad 6 2/1
18/06/2016 Lingfield 8:50 Desert Strike 3 5/1
18/06/2016 Newmarket (July) 5:55 Gunmetal 1 3/1
18/06/2016 Redcar 15:50:00 First Bombardment 8 11/2
19/06/2016 Hexham 2:30 Pistol Park 1 4/6
19/06/2016 Hexham 4:30 Sharivarry 3 6/1
19/06/2016 Hexham 5:30 Sleep In First 1 9/4
19/06/2016 Pontefract 2:40 Pastoral Music 2 2/1
19/06/2016 Pontefract 5:10 Highly Sprung 2 3/1
20/06/2016 Southwell 16:45:00 Jigsaw Financial 3 9/1
20/06/2016 Wolverhampton 8:10 Not Your Call 3 5/2
20/06/2016 Wolverhampton 8:40 Van Dyke 2 11/4
21/06/2016 Beverley 4:00 Peterhouse 3 6/4
21/06/2016 Leicester 7:10 Krebs Cycle 1 5/2
21/06/2016 Leicester 8:10 Sakhalin Star 3 7/4
21/06/2016 Leicester 9:15 Fort Jefferson 1 1
22/06/2016 Kempton 7:50 Taper Tantrum 5 10/1
22/06/2016 Salisbury 2:10 Sea Fox 2 5/4
22/06/2016 Salisbury 2:40 Silverrica 1 11/4
22/06/2016 Salisbury 3:10 Mistime 2 4/5
22/06/2016 Salisbury 3:45 Master Blueyes 3 5/2
22/06/2016 Salisbury 5:20 Wave Reviews 1 4/6
23/06/2016 Hamilton 8:40 Foxtrot Knight 4 16/1
23/06/2016 Newbury 6:40 Naifah 2 6/5
23/06/2016 Newbury 8:20 Dusty Blue 5 3/1
23/06/2016 Newmarket (July) 4:45 Tukhoom 3 7/2
23/06/2016 Nottingham 15:20:00 Lee Bay 4 6/1
23/06/2016 Nottingham 4:25 Escalating 1 2/1
23/06/2016 Nottingham 5:00 Sarabi 4 5/1
24/06/2016 Doncaster 16:20:00 Gala 5 16/1
24/06/2016 Doncaster 3:10 Depth Charge 8 9/2
24/06/2016 Doncaster 4:50 Dew Pond 3 9/4
24/06/2016 Newcastle 18:45:00 Encore dOr 9 9/2
24/06/2016 Newmarket (July) 19:25:00 Muaither 5 4/1
24/06/2016 Newmarket (July) 7:25 Regal Monarch 1 11/8
24/06/2016 Yarmouth 5:00 Theydon Thunder 1 8/11
25/06/2016 Chester 16:00:00 Blithe Spirit 2 9/2
25/06/2016 Chester 2:55 Arcanada 1 9/4
25/06/2016 Doncaster 6:20 Viserion 1 1
25/06/2016 Doncaster 7:25 Andar 5 9/4
25/06/2016 Lingfield 8:10 Gimlet 6 9/1
25/06/2016 Newcastle (AW) 3:40 Dannyday 1 7/2
26/06/2016 Cartmel 2:50 Martila 1 6/1
26/06/2016 Cartmel 5:30 Sleep In First 3 4/1
26/06/2016 Windsor 2:40 Lady Macapa 1 11/4
26/06/2016 Windsor 3:10 Mrs Danvers 1 4/5
26/06/2016 Windsor 3:40 Rockspirit 2 3/1
26/06/2016 Windsor 4:45 Wayward Hoof 2 5/1
27/06/2016 Windsor 5:55 Pacos Angel 1 2/5
27/06/2016 Wolverhampton 14:15:00 Jack The Laird 2 7/4
27/06/2016 Wolverhampton 15:20:00 Stetchworth Park 2 5/2
27/06/2016 Wolverhampton 4:25 King Torus 4 7/1
28/06/2016 Brighton 3:15 Hepplewhite 3 7/4
28/06/2016 Chepstow 18:40:00 Mrs Warren 9 7/1
28/06/2016 Hamilton 4:00 Cosmic Chatter 3 11/2
29/06/2016 Bath 6:00 Final Choice 1 1/2
29/06/2016 Bath 8:00 Burguillos 5 11/10
29/06/2016 Catterick 15:30:00 Invermere 2 5/2
29/06/2016 Catterick 4:30 Exotic Guest 5 7/4
30/06/2016 Epsom 6:10 Brandon Castle 2 4/1
30/06/2016 Epsom 6:45 Tap Tap Boom 1 4/1
30/06/2016 Haydock 2:30 Miss Infinity 1 11/4
30/06/2016 Newbury 9:10 Ravenous 5 15/2
30/06/2016 Perth 2:10 Hills Of Dubai 3 2/1

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
The results of the tips for May 2016

The Results of the tips for May 2016
56 winners from 165 selections (34% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
02/05/2016 Beverley 2:20 Born To Boogie 1 6/1
02/05/2016 Kempton 14:10:00 Mr Kite 3 7/4
02/05/2016 Kempton 15:20:00 Granit PU 4/1
02/05/2016 Kempton 18:05:00 Forever Field 2 9/2
02/05/2016 Warwick 12:30 Midnight Cowboy 3 11/8
02/05/2016 Windsor 2:15 Links Drive Lady 13 7/1
03/05/2016 Catterick 18:55:00 Just Hiss 3 11/4
03/05/2016 Sedgefield 16:45:00 Endeavor 1 8/1
03/05/2016 Catterick 5:55 Clem Fandango 1 4/6
03/05/2016 Fakenham 4:35 All Together 2 4/5
03/05/2016 Sedgefield 4:15 Master Rajeem 1 2/1
04/05/2016 Chelmsford City 18:45:00 Shaan 2 7/4
04/05/2016 Chester 15:45:00 Blithe Spirit 7 18/1
04/05/2016 Chester 2:10 Fiery Character 4 10/11
04/05/2016 Newton Abbot 4:45 Shuil Royale 1 9/4
04/05/2016 Wetherby 6:30 Kerrow F 5/4
05/05/2016 Carlisle 19:10:00 Basford Ben 1 3/1
05/05/2016 Chester 15:10:00 Port Douglas 2 11/2
05/05/2016 Chester 4:20 Full Intention 3 5/2
05/05/2016 Newton Abbot 2:20 Whipcord 5 2/1
05/05/2016 Newton Abbot 2:50 Maizy Missile 3 7/1
05/05/2016 Wincanton 7:20 Guaracha 4 6/1
06/05/2016 Ascot 6:30 Ajman Princess 2 5/4
06/05/2016 Lingfield 15:00:00 Encore dOr 1 2/5
06/05/2016 Lingfield 16:05:00 Dubai Mission 2 5/6
06/05/2016 Lingfield 3:35 Blue Geranium 6 8/13
06/05/2016 Market Rasen 3:55 Blades Lad 7 11/1
07/05/2016 Haydock 2:15 Wait For Me 8 4/1
07/05/2016 Lingfield 13:45:00 Baileys Mirage 2 3/1
07/05/2016 Lingfield 2:20 Outer Space 5 7/2
07/05/2016 Lingfield 3:25 Mountain Bell 3 15/8
07/05/2016 Lingfield 4:00 Humphrey Bogart 1 9/2
07/05/2016 Lingfield 5:05 Krebs Cycle 3 5/4
08/05/2016 Ludlow 2:30 Royalraise 2 9/4
08/05/2016 Ludlow 4:15 Ink Master 1 15/8
08/05/2016 Ludlow 5:15 Armaans Wish 1 10/11
08/05/2016 Plumpton 5:30 Lord Bryan 3 11/4
09/05/2016 Musselburgh 2:40 Valentino Boy 3 10/11
09/05/2016 Towcester 20:00:00 Queen Olivia F 3/1
09/05/2016 Windsor 6:20 Lord Huntingdon 4 5/1
09/05/2016 Wolverhampton 15:30:00 Tim The Taxi 1 8/1
09/05/2016 Wolverhampton 3:00 Showmethewayavrilo 4 3/1
10/05/2016 Beverley 2:30 Orewa 1 7/4
10/05/2016 Sedgefield 16:20:00 Sendiym 3 5/2
10/05/2016 Southwell 18:05:00 Crosspark 1 7/2
10/05/2016 Southwell 6:35 Grandioso 1 Evens
10/05/2016 Wincanton 2:40 Sheer Poetry 1 3/1
11/05/2016 Bath 7:00 Glastonberry 3 9/2
11/05/2016 Bath 8:30 Cosette 1 9/4
11/05/2016 Lingfield 5:00 Colonel Bossington 7 2/1
11/05/2016 Perth 5:50 Blessed King 3 2/1
12/05/2016 Fontwell 4:55 Blazing Whale 2 8/13
12/05/2016 Fontwell 5:25 Maxi Chop 1 4/5
12/05/2016 Fontwell 7:05 Grandioso 1 11/10
12/05/2016 Salisbury 4:05 Broughtons Fancy 1 10/11
12/05/2016 York 2:40 Journey 3 5/4
12/05/2016 Newmarket (Rowley) 18:15:00 Firnas 1 9/2
12/05/2016 York 3:15 Foundation 3 13/2
13/05/2016 Newmarket 4:25 Taffeta Lady 3 11/10
13/05/2016 York 16:05:00 Second Step 3 10/11
13/05/2016 York 3:30 Nemoralia 1 6/5
14/05/2016 Bangor 4:50 Trillerin Minella PU 7/2
14/05/2016 Doncaster 7:15 Bright Flash 8 4/1
14/05/2016 Doncaster 7:45 Murad Khan 1 6/1
14/05/2016 Doncaster 8:45 Jordan Sport 3 11/4
14/05/2016 Newbury 2:10 Global Applause 2 4/6
14/05/2016 Uttoxeter 7:00 Pandy Wells 5 9/2
15/05/2016 Market Rasen 3:50 Byron Flyer 1 7/4
15/05/2016 Ripon 3:00 Zig Zag Girl 1 7/4
15/05/2016 Ripon 5:15 Flickas Boy 2 11/4
15/05/2016 Market Rasen 15:50:00 Tangolan 5 12/1
15/05/2016 Stratford 5:35 Burlington Bert 1 11/10
15/05/2016 Stratford 1:50 Perfect Summer 1 9/4
16/05/2016 Brighton 15:15:00 Jaywalker 4 3/1
16/05/2016 Kempton 14:00:00 Cultivator 2 11/8
16/05/2016 Kempton 3:00 Valseur Du Granval 4 Evens
16/05/2016 Kempton 3:35 Vivas 4 9/4
16/05/2016 Redcar 1:50 Rusumaat 1 6/5
16/05/2016 Windsor 19:30:00 Idealist 4 4/1
17/05/2016 Huntingdon 17:25:00 The Tailgater 1 2/1
17/05/2016 Huntingdon 19:00:00 Trojan Star 3 2/1
17/05/2016 Huntingdon 19:30:00 Vital Evidence 7 15/8
17/05/2016 Lingfield 3:25 Cryptic 8 7/4
17/05/2016 Newcastle 14:35:00 Biff Johnson 1 7/2
18/05/2016 Bath 2:55 Girling 1 4/7
18/05/2016 Bath 3:30 Sharjah 1 15/8
18/05/2016 Kempton 19:55:00 Ruban 6 12/1
18/05/2016 Kempton 20:25:00 Monna Valley 11 8/1
18/05/2016 Southwell 18:15:00 Such A Legend 4 5/2
19/05/2016 Goodwood 1:50 Afandem 3 1/2
19/05/2016 Ripon 19:50:00 Montsarrat 2 15/8
19/05/2016 Ripon 6:15 Zig Zag Girl 4 5/6
19/05/2016 Ripon 8:25 Regal Monarch 1 1/3
19/05/2016 Sandown 7:30 Primitivo 1 7/4
19/05/2016 Worcester 5:25 Perspicace 1 15/8
20/05/2016 Carlisle 15:40:00 Table Manners 7 8/1
20/05/2016 Catterick 07:10:00 Johnny B Goode 2 Evens
20/05/2016 Goodwood 02:55:00 Aristocratic 2 5/2
20/05/2016 Haydock 06:30:00 My Lord 3 15/8
20/05/2016 Wolverhampton 16:20:00 Inland Sea 1 2/1
20/05/2016 Wolverhampton 16:55:00 Jack The Laird 1 13/8
21/05/2016 Goodwood 14:50:00 Mr Singh 6 11/2
21/05/2016 Goodwood 4:00 Romantic View 1 11/8
21/05/2016 Haydock 1:55 Red Verdon 1 10/11
21/05/2016 Newmarket (Rowley) 15:30:00 Steel of Madrid 1 3/1
21/05/2016 Newmarket (Rowley) 17:15:00 Revolutionist 1 5/2
21/05/2016 York 15:15:00 Burano 4 8/1
21/05/2016 York 4:20 Masham Star 3 7/4
23/05/2016 Leicester 4:30 Thetis 4 5/4
23/05/2016 Windsor 18:15:00 Raising Sand 5 20/1
23/05/2016 Windsor 20:45:00 New Strategy 6 9/1
23/05/2016 Windsor 8:15 Hepplewhite 2 5/4
24/05/2016 Hexham 4:00 Maz Majecc 4 2/1
24/05/2016 Wolverhampton 4:45 Hope You Dance 2 4/1
24/05/2016 Wolverhampton 14:45:00 Guapo Bay 2 4/1
24/05/2016 Wolverhampton 15:15:00 Papa Luigi 1 10/11
24/05/2016 Southwell 20:05:00 Western Miller 10 10/1
25/05/2016 Hamilton 3:40 Millefiori 1 8/11
25/05/2016 Hamilton 2:00 Bourbonisto 8 100/30
25/05/2016 Lingfield 2:50 Make Music 2 3/1
25/05/2016 Market Rasen 3:15 Big Sound 2 3/1
25/05/2016 Market Rasen 3:50 Nearest The Pin 5 7/2
25/05/2016 Kempton 18:20:00 Snappy Guest 2 3/1
26/05/2016 Chelmsford City 2:50 Azilian 2 7/4
26/05/2016 Chelmsford City 3:20 Blue Geranium 5 9/4
26/05/2016 Haydock 3:30 Perigee 2 11/4
26/05/2016 Newcastle 20:35:00 Baileys Mirage 1 11/2
26/05/2016 Newcastle (AW) 6:25 Poets Society 1 7/4
26/05/2016 Sandown 20:15:00 Royal Artillery 4 7/2
26/05/2016 Sandown 7:40 Intilaaq 6 5/4
27/05/2016 Bath 2:30 Believe It 1 9/2
27/05/2016 Bath 4:00 Visage Blanc 5 9/2
27/05/2016 Musselburgh 8:40 Qaffaal 1 2/1
27/05/2016 Musselburgh 9:10 Curzon Line 2 11/10
27/05/2016 Worcester 5:50 West End 1 5/1
27/05/2016 Worcester 6:50 Gone Too Far 8 5/1
28/05/2016 Beverley 3:35 La Superba 3 2/1
28/05/2016 Cartmel 2:05 Kilronan Castle 1 2/1
28/05/2016 Catterick 5:15 Orions Bow 1 9/2
28/05/2016 Chester 1:45 Havelock 2 9/4
28/05/2016 Ffos Las 6:05 Maxi Chop 5 Evens
28/05/2016 Ffos Las 7:35 Minstrel Royal 3 9/4
28/05/2016 Ffos Las 8:35 Swansea Mile 3 9/2
28/05/2016 Haydock 2:35 Journey 1 Evens
28/05/2016 Haydock 3:45 Gifted Master 3 5/4
28/05/2016 Haydock 5:30 Fighting Temeraire 2 5/1
28/05/2016 Salisbury 8:20 Ejayteekay 4 3/1
29/05/2016 Fontwell 2:20 Double Chocolate 7 4/1
29/05/2016 Kelso 2:30 Wot A Shot 3 3/1
29/05/2016 Kelso 4:05 Full Jack 5 11/4
29/05/2016 Uttoxeter 2:40 Theinval 1 8/11
29/05/2016 Uttoxeter 3:15 Princess Roania 2 7/4
29/05/2016 Uttoxeter 2:10 Preseli Rock 1 5/4
30/05/2016 Cartmel 4:10 Rebeccas Choice 2 11/4
30/05/2016 Cartmel 4:45 Havana Jack 4 10/1
30/05/2016 Leicester 2:10 Pretty Vacant 1 4/7
30/05/2016 Leicester 3:20 Terhaal 6 9/4
30/05/2016 Windsor 1:50 Groupie 1 7/2
30/05/2016 Windsor 16:35:00 American Artist 6 11/4
30/05/2016 Redcar 2:15 Laughton 1 6/1
31/05/2016 Leicester 2:00 Evergate 3 2/1
31/05/2016 Lingfield 7:50 Shackled N Drawn 4 7/2
31/05/2016 Redcar 5:20 Rose Marmara 4 2/1
31/05/2016 Towcester 5:10 Ever So Much 1 5/2
31/05/2016 Wolverhampton 7:40 Minstrels Gallery 3 5/2

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
The results of the tips for April 2016

The Results of the tips for April 2016
22 winners from 98 selections (22% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
10/04/2016 Ffos Las 2:00 Kilcullen Flem 5 4/1
10/04/2016 Ffos Las 4:15 Suit Yourself 2 3/1
10/04/2016 Market Rasen 2:45 Minella Experience PU 5/2
10/04/2016 Market Rasen 3:20 Midnight Chorister 2 9/4
10/04/2016 Market Rasen 4:30 Alberta 4 11/4
10/04/2016 Ffos Las 3:05 Filatore 1 6/5
10/04/2016 Ffos Las 3:40 Universal Soldier PU 9/4
10/04/2016 Ffos Las 5:15 Alice Pink 1 6/1
10/04/2016 Market Rasen 3:20 Midnight Chorister 2 9/4
12/04/2016 Exeter 5:20 Lettheriverrundry 2 7/4
12/04/2016 Exeter 5:50 Blazing Whale 3 13/8
12/04/2016 Southwell 2:35 Highwayman 4 15/8
12/04/2016 Southwell 4:55 Tatting 3 8/11
13/04/2016 Cheltenham 1:50 Mister Miyagi 1 13/8
13/04/2016 Cheltenham 4:10 Kentucky Star 3 7/2
13/04/2016 Kempton 17:50:00 Bollihope 3 11/2
13/04/2016 Kempton 20:20:00 Jammy Guest 5 6/1
13/04/2016 Kempton 7:20 Diamonds A Dancing 8 12/1
13/04/2016 Newmarket (Rowley) 17:05:00 Winning Story 1 13/2
14/04/2016 Chelmsford City 6:10 Zio Gianni 4 11/4
14/04/2016 Chelmsford City 20:10:00 More Spice 2 5/2
14/04/2016 Newmarket (Rowley) 15:20:00 Brave Hero 5 3/1
14/04/2016 Ripon 4:20 Dominate 2 5/1
15/04/2016 Ayr 4:15 Monbeg River 2 9/4
15/04/2016 Ayr 5:15 Ceann Sibheal 5 3/1
15/04/2016 Fontwell 2:45 Clondaw Cian 2 4/11
15/04/2016 Fontwell 5:00 Mr Bachster PU 11/4
15/04/2016 Southwell 19:10:00 Fuhgeddaboudit PU 25/1
15/04/2016 Southwell 7:40 Boyhood 3 3/1
16/04/2016 Ayr 5:50 Mere Ironmonger 6 5/2
16/04/2016 Bangor 2:15 Beware The Bear 1 8/11
16/04/2016 Wolverhampton 8:40 Lean On Pete 5 7/1
16/04/2016 Bangor 4:30 Paddys Field 4 9/4
16/04/2016 Wolverhampton 18:40:00 Tombe Girl 9 3/1
16/04/2016 Wolverhampton 8:10 Yasir 3 9/2
16/04/2016 Chelmsford City 5:00 Muntadab 3 5/1
17/04/2016 Wetherby 2:05 Cactus Valley 1 15/8
17/04/2016 Wetherby 4:20 Flashjack 2 1/5
17/04/2016 Wetherby 5:20 Kelka 2 9/4
19/04/2016 Brighton 7:50 Noverre To Go 4 4/1
19/04/2016 Kempton 14:30:00 Cabernet Dalene 3 12/1
19/04/2016 Kempton 16:30:00 Mountain Eagle 5 5/1
19/04/2016 Kempton 16:30:00 Special Agent 9 12/1
19/04/2016 Ludlow 4:10 Bayleys Dream 7 12/1
19/04/2016 Sedgefield 6:05 Generous Pet 1 2/11
19/04/2016 Sedgefield 7:35 Abricot De LOasis 1 4/9
19/04/2016 Wolverhampton 14:20:00 Dukes Den 5 5/1
19/04/2016 Wolverhampton 15:50:00 Peppy Miller 5 25/1
20/04/2016 Catterick 3:30 Sherman McCoy 5 4/1
20/04/2016 Catterick 1:50 Feelin Dicky 6 20/1
20/04/2016 Catterick 4:00 Bad Girl Caoimhe 2 7/4
20/04/2016 Perth 2:10 Buttercup 5 11/2
21/04/2016 Warwick 1:40 Vaillant Creek UR 9/4
22/04/2016 Exeter 4:55 Vieux Lille 1 11/10
21/04/2016 Exeter 20:00:00 Bill and Barn 6 10/11
22/04/2016 Chepstow 4:30 Big Chief Benny 1 11/10
22/04/2016 Doncaster 5:25 Pirates Treasure 1 7/1
22/04/2016 Perth 4:45 Iora Glas 1 5/1
22/04/2016 Plumpton 5:20 Ballycoe 1 8/15
22/04/2016 Sandown 13:20:00 Von Blucher 4 5/2
22/04/2016 Sandown 13:50:00 Our Channel 7 10/1
22/04/2016 Sandown 14:20:00 Dwight D 5 14/1
23/04/2016 Doncaster 5:00 Purple Raven 7 3/1
23/04/2016 Doncaster 5:35 Burano 5 9/4
23/04/2016 Doncaster 6:35 Heir To A Throne 2 12/1
23/04/2016 Haydock 5:05 Farham 1 11/4
23/04/2016 Sandown 4:45 Ptit Zig 1 7/4
24/04/2016 Musselburgh 4:00 Noodles Blue Boy 2 5/2
24/04/2016 Thirsk 1:50 Never In Doubt 4 6/1
24/04/2016 Thirsk 3:20 Desert Ace 8 8/1
24/04/2016 Thirsk 3:50 Top Of The Bank 1 6/4
25/04/2016 Ayr 2:20 Geno 2 5/2
25/04/2016 Ayr 3:50 Sea Wolf 2 100/30
25/04/2016 Chelmsford City 2:30 Malaysian Boleh 3 3/1
25/04/2016 Chelmsford City 3:00 Tigerwolf 4 5/2
25/04/2016 Southwell 2:40 Final 7 4/1
25/04/2016 Southwell 4:40 Moonshine Ridge 3 11/10
25/04/2016 Windsor 6:00 Wave Reviews 2 10/11
26/04/2016 Lingfield 19:55:00 Baileys Mirage 1 8/11
26/04/2016 Lingfield 5:10 Decadent Times 3 9/4
26/04/2016 Lingfield 6:50 Mr Bossy Boots 1 6/1
26/04/2016 Nottingham 2:00 Archimento 3 11/8
26/04/2016 Wolverhampton 5:55 Mr Red Clubs 1 2/1
26/04/2016 Wolverhampton 6:30 Parkour 5 13/8
27/04/2016 Ascot 2:10 The Last Lion 3 8/15
27/04/2016 Ascot 2:45 Light Up Our World 3 5/2
27/04/2016 Ascot 3:55 Washington DC 7 Evens
27/04/2016 Ascot 5:00 Robert The Painter 11 13/2
27/04/2016 Pontefract 3:45 Maleficent Queen 1 11/8
27/04/2016 Wolverhampton 17:10:00 Oracolo 4 15/2
27/04/2016 Wolverhampton 2:55 Love Oasis 5 8/11
28/04/2016 Lingfield 15:20:00 Shaiyem 2 5/1
28/04/2016 Chelmsford City 18:30:00 Street Poet 6 7/2
28/04/2016 Chelmsford City 19:30:00 Dannyday 1 7/4
29/04/2016 Bangor 8:20 Cooladerry King 2 3/1
29/04/2016 Bangor 6:15 Ballycoe 1 5/6
29/04/2016 Lingfield 16:15:00 Just Us Two 4 2/1
29/04/2016 Musselburgh 16:40:00 Ralphy Boy 6 6/1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The results of the tips for March 2016

The Results of the tips for March 2016
55 winners from 186 selections (30% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/03/2016 Leicester 4:20 Mister Teddy 4 7/2
01/03/2016 Lingfield 3:40 Moonday Sun 3 11/8
01/03/2016 Lingfield 4:10 Volunteer Point 1 1/3
01/03/2016 Lingfield 5:10 Eastern Dragon 1 4/5
02/03/2016 Bangor 2:30 Go West Young Man 6 9/4
02/03/2016 Bangor 4:50 Orchard Park 1 2/1
02/03/2016 Kempton 6:45 Buckland Beau 6 9/2
02/03/2016 Kempton 7:15 Mystical Sapphire 2 2/1
02/03/2016 Wincanton 2:10 Antartica De Thaix 2 4/9
02/03/2016 Wolverhampton 2:20 Viva Verglas 4 5/2
02/03/2016 Wolverhampton 3:30 Consortium 2 9/4
03/03/2016 Chelmsford City 18:40:00 Doeadeer 1 Evens
03/03/2016 Ludlow 1:55 Querry Horse 2 4/9
03/03/2016 Ludlow 3:05 Hollywoodien 4 5/2
03/03/2016 Ludlow 4:50 Grandioso 3 4/1
03/03/2016 Southwell 4:00 Tatting 1 9/2
03/03/2016 Taunton 2:05 Lac Sacre 4 7/2
03/03/2016 Taunton 2:40 Space Oddity 1 5/4
03/03/2016 Taunton 3:50 Vazaro Delafayette 1 10/11
03/03/2016 Taunton 5:00 Agincourt Reef 1 15/8
04/03/2016 Lingfield 14:30:00 Performer 2 10/11
04/03/2016 Lingfield 4:10 Inaam 2 7/4
04/03/2016 Wolverhampton 19:45:00 Tangramm 1 5/2
04/03/2016 Wolverhampton 6:45 Kadrizzi 2 11/8
04/03/2016 Wolverhampton 8:15 Philadelphia 4 4/7
04/03/2016 Newbury 4:30 Mountain Eagle 3 13/8
04/03/2016 Wolverhampton 7:15 Eastern Dragon 4 5/4
05/03/2016 Lingfield 3:05 Merhoob 1 4/7
05/03/2016 Newbury 2:50 Wells De Lune PU 100/30
05/03/2016 Newbury 4:00 Sikandar 7 4/1
05/03/2016 Newbury 1:45 Rock Gone F 4/1
05/03/2016 Stratford 4:40 Thinger Licht 2 2/1
06/03/2016 Huntingdon 4:30 Late Night Lily 2 Evens
06/03/2016 Sedgefield 2:50 Snapping Turtle PU 6/1
06/03/2016 Sedgefield 3:20 Auldthunder 1 3/1
06/03/2016 Sedgefield 4:20 Roxyfet 1 3/1
06/03/2016 Sedgefield 5:20 Moscow Calling 4 Evens
07/03/2016 Lingfield 3:10 Ceann Sibheal 1 5/4
07/03/2016 Lingfield 3:40 De Kerry Man 1 11/8
07/03/2016 Wolverhampton 14:50:00 Sewn Up 2 9/2
07/03/2016 Wolverhampton 16:50:00 Wordiness 8 7/1
07/03/2016 Wolverhampton 3:20 Torreon 1 11/8
07/03/2016 Wolverhampton 3:50 Camdora 4 7/2
08/03/2016 Exeter 3:05 Kap Jazz PU 3/1
08/03/2016 Exeter 3:40 You Say What 1 6/1
08/03/2016 Newcastle 2:45 Caius Marcius 3 10/11
08/03/2016 Newcastle 4:20 Caraline PU 9/4
08/03/2016 Southwell 2:20 Weald Of Kent 3 6/4
09/03/2016 Catterick 2:30 Roxyfet 1 6/4
09/03/2016 Catterick 4:30 Carlton Ryan 1 10/11
09/03/2016 Kempton 6:40 Eljaddaaf 1 6/4
09/03/2016 Lingfield 3:40 Templier 3 11/8
09/03/2016 Lingfield 4:40 Rose Above 1 11/8
10/03/2016 Carlisle 2:35 Dakota Grey 2 11/8
10/03/2016 Chelmsford City 7:50 Coillte Cailin 3 4/1
10/03/2016 Southwell 16:25:00 Sir Billy Wright 5 100/30
10/03/2016 Southwell 2:10 Busy Street 2 9/4
10/03/2016 Southwell 2:45 Brassbound 1 2/1
10/03/2016 Southwell 5:00 First Rebellion 2 11/2
11/03/2016 Ayr 2:00 Craiganboy 2 100/30
11/03/2016 Ayr 4:50 Question Of Faith 3 7/4
11/03/2016 Chelmsford City 5:45 Kristal Hart 1 7/1
11/03/2016 Chelmsford City 7:15 Oriental Relation 1 7/2
11/03/2016 Chelmsford City 18:15:00 Tangramm 1 11/8
11/03/2016 Chelmsford City 20:15:00 Saved My Bacon 5 11/8
11/03/2016 Sandown 3:15 Jennys Surprise 1 15/8
11/03/2016 Sandown 4:25 The Brock Again 5 10/11
12/03/2016 Chepstow 3:35 Supreme Bob 2 6/4
12/03/2016 Wolverhampton 14:15:00 Supersta 2 5/1
12/03/2016 Wolverhampton 14:50:00 Mister Universe 1 7/2
13/03/2016 Kelso 4:40 Hunters Belt 3 5/1
13/03/2016 Market Rasen 2:10 Nobel Leader 4 7/4
13/03/2016 Market Rasen 4:30 Oh Land Abloom 5 7/2
13/03/2016 Market Rasen 5:40 Champagne Chaser 3 6/5
13/03/2016 Warwick 2:00 Nansaroy 3 5/4
13/03/2016 Warwick 4:15 Midtech Valentine 1 11/4
14/03/2016 Plumpton 2:10 Clondaw Cian 2 8/15
14/03/2016 Plumpton 3:15 Agincourt Reef 2 8/13
14/03/2016 Plumpton 4:15 May Hay 2 4/1
14/03/2016 Taunton 14:50:00 Illhavealook 2 7/1
14/03/2016 Taunton 3:25 Forgiving Glance 2 8/11
15/03/2016 Cheltenham 1:30 Altior 1 4/1
15/03/2016 Cheltenham 2:10 Douvan 1 1/4
15/03/2016 Sedgefield 3:05 Roxyfet 2 5/4
15/03/2016 Southwell 16:35:00 Foie Gras 3 9/4
15/03/2016 Southwell 1:55 September Issue 1 7/4
15/03/2016 Southwell 3:15 Blue Bounty 4 4/1
15/03/2016 Southwell 3:55 Clubland 6 8/1
15/03/2016 Wolverhampton 19:10:00 Jammy Guest 1 5/4
15/03/2016 Wolverhampton 9:10 Rip Van Suzy 4 5/2
16/03/2016 Bangor 4:25 Chakisto 5 4/1
16/03/2016 Bangor 5:40 Peter The Mayo Man 4 4/7
16/03/2016 Cheltenham 1:30 Yanworth 2 11/10
16/03/2016 Cheltenham 3:30 Un De Sceaux 2 4/6
16/03/2016 Kempton 7:40 Dangerous Thought 4 9/2
16/03/2016 Kempton 8:40 Princess Cookie 8 11/4
16/03/2016 Kempton 9:10 Diamond Charlie 1 8/1
16/03/2016 Southwell 2:35 Street Duel 1 4/5
16/03/2016 Southwell 5:50 Harwoods Star 4 Evens
17/03/2016 Chelmsford City 7:50 Rivers Of Asia 4 10/1
17/03/2016 Chelmsford City 20:20:00 Saved My Bacon 2 9/4
17/03/2016 Hexham 5:40 Too Many Chiefs 1 8/1
17/03/2016 Towcester 4:25 Vasco Du Mee 2 4/1
17/03/2016 Towcester 5:00 Precious Ground 3 2/1
18/03/2016 Fakenham 3:15 Persian Breeze 4 2/1
18/03/2016 Lingfield 13:45:00 Silver Quay 1 7/2
18/03/2016 Lingfield 15:45:00 Silver Springs 2 4/1
18/03/2016 Wolverhampton 18:40:00 Cartographic 2 7/2
18/03/2016 Wolverhampton 6:10 Storytale 2 5/2
19/03/2016 Fontwell 2:00 Mystic Sky 2 5/2
19/03/2016 Fontwell 2:35 Gold Carrot 6 6/4
19/03/2016 Kempton 2:05 Brain Power 1 2/5
19/03/2016 Kempton 3:15 A Hare Breath PU 9/2
19/03/2016 Kempton 3:50 Orbasa 4 6/1
19/03/2016 Newcastle 2:15 Always Resolute 2 4/6
19/03/2016 Uttoxeter 1:50 Pougne Bobbi 2 2/1
19/03/2016 Wolverhampton 19:45:00 Apache Storm 1 10/1
20/03/2016 Carlisle 3:20 Dakota Grey 2 13/8
20/03/2016 Ffos Las 2:00 Preseli Rock 2 9/4
21/03/2016 Taunton 2:40 Banyu 2 6/5
21/03/2016 Taunton 3:40 Nesterenko 1 7/4
21/03/2016 Southwell 3:50 Dantes Way 3 6/5
21/03/2016 Southwell 2:20 Owen Na View 2 5/4
22/03/2016 Exeter 15:40:00 Henryville 1 5/4
22/03/2016 Southwell 14:55:00 Pickapocket 3 9/4
22/03/2016 Southwell 3:30 Comanche Chieftain 2 15/8
22/03/2016 Southwell 4:00 Ticking Away 1 8/11
22/03/2016 Wetherby 4:20 Arthurs Secret 4 4/1
23/03/2016 Kempton 6:15 I Cant Stop 4 4/1
23/03/2016 Kempton 7:45 Golly Miss Molly 2 11/4
23/03/2016 Southwell 14:30:00 Azrur 1 6/4
23/03/2016 Southwell 3:40 Fine n Dandy 3 2/1
23/03/2016 Southwell 4:40 Henry Smith 3 2/1
23/03/2016 Warwick 2:10 Walking In The Air 1 2/5
23/03/2016 Warwick 5:20 Robin Roe 1 11/4
24/03/2016 Chepstow 2:40 Pied Du Roi 3 15/2
24/03/2016 Chepstow 3:15 Nightline 5 9/2
24/03/2016 Chepstow 5:00 Shaddaii 2 3/1
24/03/2016 Ludlow 4:50 Pearlysteps 2 6/4
24/03/2016 Wolverhampton 17:10:00 Skylark Lady 7 13/8
24/03/2016 Wolverhampton 4:35 Kestrel Call 3 5/2
24/03/2016 Wolverhampton 5:40 Intermittent 1 10/11
25/03/2016 Lingfield 14:10:00 Realize 5 5/1
25/03/2016 Lingfield 16:15:00 Gracious John 6 5/4
25/03/2016 Lingfield 1:40 Cold As Ice 5 4/6
25/03/2016 Lingfield 2:10 Goken 3 5/2
25/03/2016 Lingfield 3:15 Mindurownbusiness 3 2/1
25/03/2016 Wolverhampton 13:55:00 Win Lose Draw 8 100/1
25/03/2016 Wolverhampton 14:25:00 Beaverbrook 3 8/1
25/03/2016 Wolverhampton 1:55 Jordan Sport 4 4/1
25/03/2016 Wolverhampton 3:30 Sutter County 1 3/1
25/03/2016 Wolverhampton 5:00 Gabrial The Terror 1 100/30
26/03/2016 Carlisle 14:20:00 Basford Ben 1 7/2
26/03/2016 Kempton 14:15:00 Windshear 6 7/2
26/03/2016 Kempton 3:25 Spring Loaded 1 13/8
26/03/2016 Kempton 4:35 Rose Above 9 5/1
26/03/2016 Newton Abbot 2:40 Knockgraffon 1 10/11
26/03/2016 Newton Abbot 4:25 Illhavealook 1 7/2
26/03/2016 Newton Abbot 4:55 Lambs Cross 2 4/1
27/03/2016 Plumpton 2:15 Royal Vacation 1 1/2
27/03/2016 Sedgefield 1:50 Maxie T 3 10/11
27/03/2016 Sedgefield 2:25 Captain Sharpe 3 15/2
27/03/2016 Sedgefield 3:35 Houndscourt 4 7/2
27/03/2016 Wolverhampton 3:50 Clayton Hall 7 11/4
27/03/2016 Wolverhampton 4:25 Moonday Sun 1 11/4
27/03/2016 Wolverhampton 5:00 Buying Trouble 2 3/1
28/03/2016 Chepstow 2:20 Bears Rails 4 5/4
28/03/2016 Fakenham 3:25 Neworld PU 11/4
28/03/2016 Fakenham 5:10 Mr Madeit 1 11/10
28/03/2016 Redcar 5:30 Lavetta 2 9/4
29/03/2016 Hexham 3:05 Billy Billy PU 9/4
29/03/2016 Hexham 4:15 The Bishop 4 2/1
29/03/2016 Southwell 2:20 Guaracha 3 2/1
29/03/2016 Southwell 3:30 Aqua Dude 1 11/4
29/03/2016 Wolverhampton 15:15:00 Extreme Supreme 9 11/2
29/03/2016 Wolverhampton 3:15 Blue Bounty 4 3/1
29/03/2016 Wolverhampton 4:25 Scarlet Minstrel 3 6/4
29/03/2016 Wolverhampton 5:00 Desktop 6 6/5
29/03/2016 Wolverhampton 5:30 Palpitation 4 9/4
30/03/2016 Exeter 2:00 Mother Meldrum 1 5/4
30/03/2016 Exeter 5:15 Delta Borget 2 5/2
30/03/2016 Kempton 8:25 Torreon 2 11/10
30/03/2016 Lingfield 4:55 Siri 2 30/100
30/03/2016 Southwell 14:20:00 Spice Mill 3 11/4
30/03/2016 Southwell 2:50 Red Touch 2 2/1
30/03/2016 Southwell 5:05 Down Time 3 8/11

_________________________________________________________________________

Results for February 2016

The Results of the tips for February 2016
60 winners from 175 selections (34% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/02/2016 Kempton 2:50 Kelvin Hall 2 2/1
01/02/2016 Kempton 3:55 Be Royale 3 7/1
01/02/2016 Plumpton 4:25 King Uther 2 11/1
01/02/2016 Wolverhampton 14:35:00 Zeeoneandonly 6 2/1
01/02/2016 Wolverhampton 16:45:00 Best New Show 1 2/1
01/02/2016 Wolverhampton 3:10 Wavelet 2 3/1
01/02/2016 Plumpton 1:35 Clayton 1 10/11
02/02/2016 Southwell 3:30 Hermitage Bay 2 8/13
02/02/2016 Taunton 14:45:00 Bloody Mary 1 4/6
03/02/2016 Kempton 17:40:00 Summer Music 3 9/2
03/02/2016 Kempton 18:10:00 Jammy Guest 4 7/2
03/02/2016 Leicester 1:50 Allysson Monterg 1 10/11
03/02/2016 Ludlow 1:40 Divine Spear 1 1/4
03/02/2016 Ludlow 4:30 Danceintothelight 6 7/2
03/02/2016 Newcastle 2:35 Pain Au Chocolat 1 2/7
03/02/2016 Newcastle 3:45 Halo Moon 1 7/4
04/02/2016 Chelmsford City 6:40 Cotillion 6 6/1
04/02/2016 Towcester 1:10 Hassadin 5 9/4
04/02/2016 Towcester 1:40 Caitys Joy 1 4/5
04/02/2016 Towcester 2:40 Flashjack 1 6/4
04/02/2016 Wincanton 1:30 Brise Vendeenne 2 11/10
04/02/2016 Wincanton 4:15 Join Together 1 8/15
04/02/2016 Wincanton 2:30 Crin Au Vent 4 2/7
05/02/2016 Catterick 3:25 Wade Harper 1 7/4
05/02/2016 Chepstow 2:45 Say My Name 5 2/1
05/02/2016 Lingfield 2:00 Free Running 2 11/4
05/02/2016 Lingfield 4:10 Showdaisy 4 8/1
05/02/2016 Lingfield 4:40 Trending 1 7/2
05/02/2016 Wolverhampton 5:15 Rich Again 1 3/1
05/02/2016 Wolverhampton 5:45 Celtic Artisan 3 7/2
05/02/2016 Wolverhampton 6:15 Field Of Dream 4 1/2
06/02/2016 Lingfield 2:55 Festive Fare 2 Evens
06/02/2016 Lingfield 4:05 Miss Giler 4 13/8
06/02/2016 Sandown 12:40 Fingertips F 5/4
06/02/2016 Sandown 3:00 Ibis Du Rheu 5 4/1
06/02/2016 Wetherby 1:35 Katkeau 3 5/2
06/02/2016 Wetherby 2:45 Native River 3 11/4
06/02/2016 Wetherby 3:55 Big Fella Thanks 2 7/2
06/02/2016 Wetherby 4:30 Burlington Bert 3 11/10
07/02/2016 Chelmsford City 14:10:00 Biff Johnson 1 4/5
07/02/2016 Chelmsford City 15:10:00 Gracious John 3 4/6
07/02/2016 Musselburgh 15:30:00 O O Seven 1 11/10
07/02/2016 Chelmsford City 4:40 Towns History 1 2/9
08/02/2016 Musselburgh 1:00 Theatrical Style 3 6/4
08/02/2016 Musselburgh 2:00 Jetstream Jack 1 30/100
08/02/2016 Wolverhampton 14:40:00 Paddys Motorbike 6 9/4
08/02/2016 Wolverhampton 17:10:00 More Spice 8 2/1
08/02/2016 Wolverhampton 3:40 Mindurownbusiness 1 1/2
09/02/2016 Market Rasen 2:30 Buttercup 4 2/5
09/02/2016 Market Rasen 4:40 Dark Lover 1 4/9
09/02/2016 Southwell 2:45 With Hindsight 2 4/1
09/02/2016 Southwell 3:50 Sir Billy Wright 3 9/4
09/02/2016 Southwell 16:50:00 Yisty 4 12/1
10/02/2016 Carlisle 4:05 Subtle Grey 1 4/5
10/02/2016 Kempton 5:55 Pink Martini 6 8/1
10/02/2016 Kempton 6:25 Logarithm 5 11/2
10/02/2016 Kempton 7:55 Secret Insider 1 13/8
10/02/2016 Southwell 1:10 Razin Hell 7 6/4
10/02/2016 Southwell 3:20 Mystic Blaze 2 30/100
11/02/2016 Doncaster 2:20 Winter Escape 1 1/5
11/02/2016 Doncaster 4:40 Notebook 3 7/2
11/02/2016 Huntingdon 1:55 Baoulet Delaroque 1 15/8
11/02/2016 Doncaster 3:30 The Artful Cobbler PU 4/1
11/02/2016 Chelmsford City 19:40:00 Welliesinthewater 7 11/8
12/02/2016 Kempton 1:35 Label Des Obeaux 2 10/11
12/02/2016 Kempton 2:05 Exmoor Mist UR 4/1
12/02/2016 Kempton 2:40 Bishops Court PU 3/1
12/02/2016 Wetherby 4:40 Navanman 1 4/7
12/02/2016 Wolverhampton 18:15:00 Eljaddaaf 1 11/8
12/02/2016 Wolverhampton 7:45 My Target 7 3/1
13/02/2016 Lingfield 3:10 Discreet Hero 4 5/2
13/02/2016 Lingfield 4:50 Equijade 1 11/8
13/02/2016 Newbury 4:10 Activial 3 8/13
13/02/2016 Warwick 1:00 Open Eagle 1 4/7
13/02/2016 Warwick 4:25 Fatcatinthehat PU 11/4
13/02/2016 Wolverhampton 6:45 Queen Aggie 1 9/2
13/02/2016 Wolverhampton 7:15 Broughtons Fancy 1 13/8
14/02/2016 Exeter 2:10 Rolling Dylan 2 8/11
14/02/2016 Southwell 1:50 Mazovian 2 5/4
14/02/2016 Southwell 2:20 Englishwoman 1 1/2
14/02/2016 Exeter 5:10 Westend Story 1 8/15
15/02/2016 Catterick 3:40 So Satisfied 2 8/11
15/02/2016 Plumpton 2:00 Bella 1 11/10
15/02/2016 Plumpton 4:00 Torero 3 6/4
15/02/2016 Plumpton 4:30 Samdibien 3 5/1
15/02/2016 Wolverhampton 3:20 Little Stampy 1 15/8
16/02/2016 Ayr 2:55 Danielles Journey 1 11/8
16/02/2016 Southwell 2:35 Kemsing 1 6/5
16/02/2016 Southwell 4:15 Rain In The Face 2 6/5
17/02/2016 Kempton 5:20 Star Links 6 3/1
17/02/2016 Kempton 7:50 Showtime Blues 8 4/1
17/02/2016 Kempton 8:20 Gold Beau 2 11/4
17/02/2016 Lingfield 2:00 Pouliche 5 7/2
17/02/2016 Lingfield 2:35 Buying Trouble 1 5/4
17/02/2016 Lingfield 4:55 Als Memory 6 7/1
17/02/2016 Musselburgh 2:15 Impulsive American 1 Evens
17/02/2016 Musselburgh 3:25 No Ceiling 8 11/10
17/02/2016 Musselburgh 4:00 Teo Vivo 1 7/4
18/02/2016 Chelmsford City 5:35 Camdora 2 8/13
18/02/2016 Chelmsford City 6:10 Bernies Boy 2 8/15
18/02/2016 Chelmsford City 8:10 Bracken Brae 1 6/4
18/02/2016 Kelso 3:40 Landecker 5 9/2
18/02/2016 Kelso 4:15 Bobcatbilly 7 11/10
18/02/2016 Leicester 2:10 Gallic Warrior 3 8/11
18/02/2016 Leicester 2:45 Jayo Time 2 2/1
18/02/2016 Leicester 3:20 Entry To Evrywhere 3 11/8
18/02/2016 Leicester 4:30 Carlton Ryan 1 8/11
19/02/2016 Fakenham 2:30 Work In Progress 1 10/11
19/02/2016 Lingfield 2:20 Chelwood Gate 3 9/4
19/02/2016 Lingfield 3:30 Cosmic Halo 2 7/2
19/02/2016 Sandown 2:45 Katie Too 2 13/8
19/02/2016 Sandown 3:20 Jennys Surprise 1 5/4
19/02/2016 Wolverhampton 17:20:00 Englishwoman 1 4/5
19/02/2016 Wolverhampton 7:50 Tangramm 1 7/2
20/02/2016 Ascot 1:15 Mr Mix 2 7/2
20/02/2016 Haydock 5:00 Ace High 2 9/2
20/02/2016 Lingfield 3:45 Nuno Tristan 5 9/4
20/02/2016 Lingfield 4:55 Gorgeous Geezer 3 4/7
20/02/2016 Wincanton 1:40 Very Intense 7 4/1
20/02/2016 Wincanton 3:55 Gardefort 2 5/2
20/02/2016 Wincanton 5:05 Gala Ball 1 5/6
21/02/2016 Ffos Las 3:10 Lac Sacre 2 11/8
21/02/2016 Ffos Las 4:15 Barton Rose 4 15/8
21/02/2016 Ffos Las 4:50 Monkey Kingdom 3 11/10
22/02/2016 Ffos Las 5:20 Druids Folly 1 8/13
22/02/2016 Carlisle 2:00 Fionn Mac Cul 1 8/15
22/02/2016 Lingfield 2:55 Steam Ahead 3 4/11
22/02/2016 Wolverhampton 2:10 Pao De Acuca 1 2/1
22/02/2016 Wolverhampton 2:45 Toboggans Gift 3 4/1
22/02/2016 Wolverhampton 3:15 Fun For All 2 13/8
23/02/2016 Taunton 3:05 The Brock Again 1 15/8
23/02/2016 Taunton 3:40 Robinesse 2 1/3
23/02/2016 Wetherby 2:45 Lily Little Legs 2 5/2
23/02/2016 Wolverhampton 3:30 Whisky Marmalade 7 15/2
23/02/2016 Wolverhampton 4:00 Archie Stevens 2 6/5
23/02/2016 Wolverhampton 4:35 Gorokai 3 3/1
23/02/2016 Wolverhampton 5:10 Zio Gianni 4 3/1
24/02/2016 Doncaster 2:00 Divine Spear 3 8/11
24/02/2016 Lingfield 17:00:00 Storm Runner 5 7/1
24/02/2016 Lingfield 2:20 Believe It 1 11/10
24/02/2016 Lingfield 3:20 Ruler Of The Nile 4 5/6
25/02/2016 Huntingdon 1:45 Blue Rambler 2 8/11
25/02/2016 Huntingdon 4:30 Board Of Trade 1 6/5
25/02/2016 Huntingdon 5:05 Cottersrock 2 11/4
25/02/2016 Lingfield 16:20:00 James Bond Girl 6 10/1
25/02/2016 Lingfield 3:10 Magic Garden 4 7/1
25/02/2016 Sedgefield 4:05 Verko 1 7/4
26/02/2016 Exeter 2:20 Pennywell 2 7/2
26/02/2016 Exeter 3:20 Captain Chaos 1 4/6
26/02/2016 Exeter 5:30 Triple Chief 5 13/8
26/02/2016 Lingfield 15:00:00 Englishwoman 6 13/8
26/02/2016 Lingfield 4:40 Jarir 4 11/10
26/02/2016 Warwick 2:10 Paddys Field 3 7/4
26/02/2016 Warwick 4:50 Kelsey 6 7/4
26/02/2016 Warwick 5:20 Little Miss Poet 1 2/5
27/02/2016 Chepstow 2:05 Aurillac 1 5/2
27/02/2016 Chepstow 3:10 Ballyglasheen F 4/1
27/02/2016 Kempton 16:10:00 Clean Sheet 6 15/8
27/02/2016 Kempton 2:00 Gibralfaro 4 Evens
27/02/2016 Kempton 2:35 Mon Successeur F 5/2
27/02/2016 Kempton 3:05 Winter Escape 1 4/6
27/02/2016 Lingfield 2:45 Royal Marskell 2 8/1
27/02/2016 Lingfield 4:30 Grecian King 2 10/11
27/02/2016 Newcastle 3:25 Bun Doran 5 11/10
27/02/2016 Newcastle 4:00 Superfection 3 7/2
27/02/2016 Kempton 5:20 Criq Rock 5 7/2
28/02/2016 Fontwell 4:20 Mendip Express 1 4/9
28/02/2016 Fontwell 5:20 Crank Em Up 2 Evens
28/02/2016 Southwell 2:40 Arthamint 2 7/2
28/02/2016 Southwell 3:10 Aqua Dude UR 4/6
29/02/2016 Ayr 3:50 Little Glenshee 1 2/1
29/02/2016 Plumpton 2:00 Baratineur 1 13/8
29/02/2016 Plumpton 2:30 Saffron Prince 2 5/4
29/02/2016 Plumpton 3:40 The Cider Maker 1 5/6
29/02/2016 Plumpton 4:40 Clondaw Bisto 2 8/11

_______________________________________________________________________________________________

The Results of the tips for January 2016
53 winners from 128 selections (41% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/01/2016 Cheltenham 1:20 Seeyouatmidnight 1 7/2
01/01/2016 Cheltenham 1:55 Tenor Nivernais 2 11/2
01/01/2016 Cheltenham 12:10 Captain Chaos 7 7/2
01/01/2016 Exeter 1:10 Emerging Talent 1 4/6
01/01/2016 Exeter 2:20 Vieux Lille 1 1/4
01/01/2016 Musselburgh 12:25 Sir Chauvelin 1 10/11
01/01/2016 Southwell 3:15 Brassbound 4 5/2
01/01/2016 Southwell 12:20 Best Tamayuz 4 13/2
02/01/2016 Ayr 12:20 Mount Beckham 3 3/1
02/01/2016 Sandown 1:15 Ultragold 8 9/2
02/01/2016 Sandown 1:50 Arthurs Oak 2 100/30
03/01/2016 Chelmsford City 1:30 Cape Of Glory 1 3/1
03/01/2016 Plumpton 12:40 Theos Charm 1 4/11
04/01/2016 Wolverhampton 2:00 Binky Blue 3 5/4
05/01/2016 Lingfield 2:30 Ornate 2 4/6
05/01/2016 Lingfield 2:00 Stars At Night 1 5/4
06/01/2016 Chelmsford City 1:30 Rosealee 3 9/4
06/01/2016 Huntingdon 2:10 Fletchers Flyer 2 Evens
06/01/2016 Huntingdon 2:40 Tara Flow 2 Evens
06/01/2016 Kempton 5:10 Flying Fantasy 3 7/2
06/01/2016 Kempton 5:40 Fire And Passion 4 6/1
07/01/2016 Chelmsford City 7:10 Be Royale 4 5/2
07/01/2016 Lingfield 3:20 Binky Blue 1 2/1
07/01/2016 Lingfield 2:50 Mythmaker 1 2/1
07/01/2016 Lingfield 1:20 KGari Spirit 2 4/6
08/01/2016 Doncaster 1:50 Le Prezien 1 1/4
08/01/2016 Doncaster 12:45 Vyta Du Roc 2 2/5
08/01/2016 Doncaster 2:25 Lovely Job 2 5/4
08/01/2016 Doncaster 3:00 Baoulet Delaroque 1 15/8
08/01/2016 Lingfield 3:15 Jammy Guest 1 4/9
08/01/2016 Wolverhampton 4:15 Mondial 4 Evens
08/01/2016 Wolverhampton 4:45 Kiwayu 3 9/2
09/01/2016 Chepstow 4:00 Matchaway 3 11/4
09/01/2016 Lingfield 3:05 Phantom Flipper 4 3/1
09/01/2016 Lingfield 3:05 Cee Jay 2 5/2
09/01/2016 Lingfield 12:45 Singyoursong 1 Evens
10/01/2016 Southwell 1:40 Play Nicely 2 2/5
10/01/2016 Southwell 2:40 Philba 2 15/8
10/01/2016 Southwell 3:10 Abi Scarlet 5 7/4
11/01/2016 Kempton 04:40:00 Jolly Red Jeanz 5 9/2
11/01/2016 Wolverhampton 02:20:00 Southern Seas 5 13/8
11/01/2016 Wolverhampton 1:15 War Glory 1 4/11
12/01/2016 Lingfield 2:40 Special Season 3 8/13
12/01/2016 Ludlow 2:30 Baraka De Thaix 4 9/4
12/01/2016 Ludlow 3:00 Garde La Victoire 1 1/6
13/01/2016 Kempton 5:10 Bamako Du Chatelet 6 5/2
13/01/2016 Taunton 1:40 Morthanalegend 3 2/1
13/01/2016 Taunton 2:10 Grand Introduction 2 8/11
13/01/2016 Taunton 3:10 Pull The Chord 3 13/8
13/01/2016 Kempton 4:35 Shaan 1 5/6
14/01/2016 Catterick 2:20 Always Resolute F 11/10
14/01/2016 Catterick 3:55 Tomngerry 1 8/13
14/01/2016 Chelmsford City 17:40:00 San Quentin 1 11/8
15/01/2016 Huntingdon 1:50 Tippmanboy F Evens
15/01/2016 Huntingdon 2:50 Sceau Royal 1 2/11
16/01/2016 Chelmsford City 1:35 Boonga Roogeta 7 5/1
16/01/2016 Wetherby 3:50 Woolstone One 1 1/2
16/01/2016 Wetherby 2:40 Maxie T 4 9/2
16/01/2016 Lingfield 2:20 Hold Tight 1 8/13
16/01/2016 Wetherby 12:55 LAmi Serge 1 1/6
16/01/2016 Lingfield 16:00:00 Quite Smart 1 7/2
16/01/2016 Chelmsford City 16:25:00 Midnight Destiny 9 2/1
17/01/2016 Kempton 3:40 Gracious John 1 4/9
17/01/2016 Kempton 3:10 Haines 1 5/2
17/01/2016 Kempton 4:40 Bridge Builder 2 1/2
17/01/2016 Kempton 14:00:00 Cartographic 1 8/11
18/01/2016 Plumpton 3:45 Linguine 4 2/1
18/01/2016 Plumpton 1:45 Sunshine Corner 1 30/100
18/01/2016 Wolverhampton 2:00 Logans Lad 5 5/1
18/01/2016 Wolverhampton 2:00 Never To Be 7 3/1
18/01/2016 Wolverhampton 16:30:00 Paddys Motorbike 1 6/5
18/01/2016 Wolverhampton 15:00:00 Your Lucky Day 8 13/8
19/01/2016 Ayr 1:25 Sevenballs Of Fire 2 15/8
19/01/2016 Ayr 4:15 Discoverie 5 Evens
19/01/2016 Ayr 2:00 Lake View Lad 1 2/5
20/01/2016 Lingfield 15:55:00 Exalted 1 4/6
20/01/2016 Lingfield 12:30 Belle Mare Plage 1 6/4
20/01/2016 Lingfield 2:45 Kadrizzi 1 2/1
20/01/2016 Lingfield 3:20 Chelwood Gate 2 9/4
21/01/2016 Southwell 4:05 Ziggys Star 6 15/8
21/01/2016 Wincanton 2:10 Quite By Chance 1 8/1
21/01/2016 Chelmsford City 18:40:00 Summer Music 5 5/2
22/01/2016 Market Rasen 4:00 Tanarpino 1 10/11
22/01/2016 Wolverhampton 7:15 Bartok 2 1/2
25/01/2016 Kempton 2:40 Onenightinvienna 2 10/11
25/01/2016 Kempton 3:10 A Hare Breath 1 4/9
25/01/2016 Wolverhampton 4:30 Milrow 3 9/4
25/01/2016 Kempton 1:35 Wait For Me 1 1/5
26/01/2016 Leicester 1:55 Tara Flow 1 5/4
26/01/2016 Southwell 3:45 Peace Seeker 4 1/2
26/01/2016 Southwell 4:20 Lucky Mark 3 8/1
26/01/2016 Wetherby 4:00 The Dutchman 1 11/4
27/01/2016 Catterick 1:20 Point The Way 1 7/4
27/01/2016 Catterick 3:00 Out Sam 1 1/4
27/01/2016 Catterick 3:35 Uno Valoroso 4 5/2
27/01/2016 Kempton 17:40:00 Tangramm 1 2/1
27/01/2016 Kempton 20:10:00 Cartographic 4 6/4
27/01/2016 Kempton 5:10 Russian Bolero 5 3/1
27/01/2016 Lingfield 1:00 Justice First 6 11/4
28/01/2016 Chelmsford City 5:00 Louis Vee 4 6/4
28/01/2016 Chelmsford City 6:05 Coorg 1 Evens
28/01/2016 Chelmsford City 7:10 Big Time 1 9/2
28/01/2016 Chelmsford City 17:30:00 San Quentin 3 11/4
28/01/2016 Fakenham 2:00 Girly Girl 2 9/4
28/01/2016 Southwell 2:40 Rupert Boy 4 5/2
28/01/2016 Southwell 3:50 Final 5 11/8
28/01/2016 Warwick 4:00 Mendip Express 1 1/2
29/01/2016 Doncaster 4:10 Quill Art 1 3/1
29/01/2016 Huntingdon 1:00 Zanstra 1 15/8
29/01/2016 Huntingdon 3:15 Mandys Boy 3 6/1
29/01/2016 Huntingdon 3:50 Abricot De LOasis 1 3/1
29/01/2016 Lingfield 15:25:00 Broughtons Fancy 2 11/10
29/01/2016 Lingfield 4:30 Obboorr 1 8/1
29/01/2016 Wolverhampton 6:15 Four Nations 4 9/4
29/01/2016 Wolverhampton 6:45 Depth Charge 6 3/1
29/01/2016 Huntingdon 1:35 Buveur DAir 1 2/11
30/01/2016 Cheltenham 14:25:00 Champagne West PU 7/4
30/01/2016 Cheltenham 1:50 Djakadam F 5/6
30/01/2016 Cheltenham 12:40 Clan Des Obeaux 2 11/8
30/01/2016 Doncaster 14:40:00 Barters Hill 1 4/7
30/01/2016 Lingfield 16:30:00 Exalted 2 7/4
30/01/2016 Lingfield 4:00 Bear Faced 1 Evens
30/01/2016 Uttoxeter 2:55 Clan Legend 3 9/4
30/01/2016 Uttoxeter 4:05 Jaunty Inflight PU 4/1
30/01/2016 Uttoxeter 4:35 Marlee Massie 1 6/4
31/01/2016 Sedgefield 1:45 Waiting Patiently 1 5/2
31/01/2016 Sedgefield 3:15 Mixboy 2 6/4
31/01/2016 Sedgefield 2:15 Good Vibration 2 13/8

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

The Results of the tips for December 2015
26 winners from 75 selections (35% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/12/2015 Southwell 12:15 Nalim PU 3/1
01/12/2015 Southwell 12:45 Frizzo 3 5/2
02/12/2015 Catterick 1:50 Amore Alato 2 15/8
02/12/2015 Catterick 1:20 Romain De Senam 2 1/4
02/12/2015 Kempton 4:40 Doctor Parkes 4 7/1
03/12/2015 Wincanton 12:50 Jully Les Buxy 2 4/1
04/12/2015 Exeter 3:20 Calipto 3 11/8
04/12/2015 Sandown 3:40 Proofreader 3 7/4
04/12/2015 Wolverhampton 6:15 Basil Berry 1 7/2
05/12/2015 Chepstow 12:20 Battle Dust 1 5/2
05/12/2015 Chepstow 12:50 Mountain Of Mourne 5 11/4
05/12/2015 Sandown 12:15 Ballagh 3 2/1
05/12/2015 Wolverhampton 9:15 U S Navy Seal 2 7/2
06/12/2015 Huntingdon 12:50 Bon Chic 2 11/8
06/12/2015 Huntingdon 2:35 Clayton 9 2/1
07/12/2015 Chelmsford City 4:10 Supersta 1 Evens
07/12/2015 Chelmsford City 5:10 Belrog 1 4/5
07/12/2015 Lingfield 1:00 Temple Road 1 4/1
08/12/2015 Fontwell 2:40 Oscar Prairie 4 3/1
08/12/2015 Uttoxeter 2:50 Perfect Poison PU 9/2
09/12/2015 Leicester 1:05 Abbreviate 3 4/11
09/12/2015 Lingfield 1:20 Forceful Appeal 1 11/4
09/12/2015 Lingfield 12:20 Silver Quay 3 Evens
10/12/2015 Newcastle 1:50 Got The Nac 1 4/1
10/12/2015 Newcastle 3:20 Bambys Boy 3 15/8
10/12/2015 Newcastle 12:20 Another Mattie 2 15/8
10/12/2015 Warwick 1:30 Capilla 2 2/1
11/12/2015 Bangor-on-Dee 3:10 Marias Choice PU 9/4
12/12/2015 Cheltenham 2:25 Unowhatimeanharry 1 11/10
12/12/2015 Cheltenham 3:00 Peace And Co 6 4/5
12/12/2015 Lingfield 12:35 Chef DOeuvre 1 5/2
12/12/2015 Wolverhampton 6:15 My Call 1 9/4
12/12/2015 Wolverhampton 6:45 Jaiyana 7 2/1
12/12/2015 Wolverhampton 8:45 Famous Kid 3 5/6
13/12/2015 Carlisle 1:05 Western Rules 1 4/9
13/12/2015 Southwell 1:20 Robin Of Locksley 1 5/4
14/12/2015 Plumpton 3:25 Warrant Officer 2 7/2
14/12/2015 Plumpton 12:10 Theos Charm 1 4/5
14/12/2015 Wolverhampton 3:05 Quality Song 3 Evens
14/12/2015 Wolverhampton 5:10 Hercullian Prince 3 9/4
15/12/2015 Catterick 3:20 High Bridge 1 10/11
15/12/2015 Southwell 2:30 Crosse Fire 3 3/1
16/12/2015 Kempton 6:10 Firmament 2 6/5
16/12/2015 Lingfield 3:20 Lady Lunchalot 3 7/4
16/12/2015 Newbury 1:15 Wait For Me 1 30/100
17/12/2015 Chelmsford City 6:10 Venus Grace 3 3/1
17/12/2015 Southwell 3:30 Serenity Now 5 5/2
18/12/2015 Ascot 12:50 Kerrow 4 7/2
19/12/2015 Haydock 12:55 Smart Talk 1 3/1
19/12/2015 Lingfield 2:55 Calling Out 1 4/5
19/12/2015 Newcastle 11:45 Jonniesofa 1 4/9
20/12/2015 Fakenham 3:20 What A Moment 2 4/5
20/12/2015 Lingfield 12:30 Thai Noon 1 5/6
20/12/2015 Lingfield 3:30 Rahyah 2 4/9
21/12/2015 Wolverhampton 4:40 Light From Mars 6 7/1
21/12/2015 Wolverhampton 7:10 Off The Pulse 3 11/2
22/12/2015 Southwell 2:30 Swift Cedar 1 5/1
22/12/2015 Wolverhampton 3:10 Mops Angel 3 5/1
22/12/2015 Wolverhampton 12:40 Pensax Lad 2 5/1
22/12/2015 Wolverhampton 2:40 Mr Christopher 6 13/8
26/12/2015 Fontwell 2:40 Anda De Grissay 3 10/11
26/12/2015 Fontwell 3:45 Torero 3 6/4
26/12/2015 Kempton 2:00 Native River 3 6/4
26/12/2015 Kempton 12:50 Altior 1 11/8
26/12/2015 Market Rasen 12:25 My Lord 6 3/1
26/12/2015 Wincanton 12:30 Very Extravagant 4 9/2
26/12/2015 Wolverhampton 1:00 Sir Roger Moore 1 6/5
27/12/2015 Chelmsford City 1:10 James Bond Girl 3 2/1
28/12/2015 Lingfield 12:40 Bernies Boy 2 10/11
29/12/2015 Doncaster 12:35 Go Long 2 13/8
29/12/2015 Kelso 12:05 Takingrisks 1 10/11
29/12/2015 Newbury 3:45 Premier Bond 1 10/11
30/12/2015 Wolverhampton 7:10 Berlusca 1 6/1
31/12/2015 Lingfield 2:30 Dougan 1 7/4
31/12/2015 Lingfield 1:30 Broadway Icon 4 5/2

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

The Results of the tips for November 2015
42 winners from 118 selections (35% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/11/2015 Carlisle 3:45 The Young Master 2 9/2
01/11/2015 Huntingdon 1:15 A Little Bit Dusty 5 11/8
01/11/2015 Huntingdon 1:50 Duke Street 3 4/6
01/11/2015 Huntingdon 2:55 Anomaly 4 3/1
01/11/2015 Huntingdon 3:30 Sametegal 1 3/1
01/11/2015 Huntingdon 4:00 Tokyo Javilex 4 9/4
02/11/2015 Ludlow 3:50 Zama Zama 1 5/1
02/11/2015 Plumpton 2:20 Native Display 3 2/1
03/11/2015 Exeter 02:50:00 Native River 1 11/8
03/11/2015 Redcar 04:00:00 Armelle 1 5/1
03/11/2015 Wolverhampton 06:40:00 Best Example 2 4/7
03/11/2015 Wolverhampton 07:40:00 Tangramm 1 2/1
04/11/2015 Chepstow 3:20 Sykes 1 9/4
04/11/2015 Kempton 7:10 Grendisar 5 2/1
04/11/2015 Nottingham 12:50 Twobeelucky 2 5/2
04/11/2015 Warwick 3:10 Dan Emmett 2 13/2
04/11/2015 Warwick 2:40 Aso 2 15/8
05/11/2015 Chelmsford City 7:50 Starcrossed 1 3/1
05/11/2015 Chelmsford City 6:15 Lovely Memory 4 2/1
05/11/2015 Towcester 1:55 Gee Hi 5 4/7
05/11/2015 Towcester 4:05 Passmore 2 1/2
06/11/2015 Chelmsford City 5:10 Blacklister 4 9/2
06/11/2015 Fontwell 2:10 Emily Gray 1 5/4
06/11/2015 Hexham 1:50 Delusionofgrandeur 1 4/1
06/11/2015 Fontwell 1:40 Sandygate 3 8/11
07/11/2015 Aintree 12:45 Definite Outcome 1 8/13
07/11/2015 Chelmsford City 5:10 Calder Prince 1 7/4
07/11/2015 Chelmsford City 5:10 Harvard Man 2 8/11
07/11/2015 Chelmsford City 6:40 Mediation 1 15/8
07/11/2015 Chelmsford City 7:10 Ela Goog La Mou 5 4/1
07/11/2015 Doncaster 1:15 Indian Pursuit 4 15/2
07/11/2015 Doncaster 1:50 Fort Bastionb 19 14/1
07/11/2015 Doncaster 1:50 Predominance 4 9/2
07/11/2015 Doncaster 12:40 Tanaasub 6 5/2
07/11/2015 Doncaster 3:30 Esteaming 3 12/1
07/11/2015 Kelso 12:30 Western Rules 2 1/4
07/11/2015 Kelso 2:15 Present Lodger 2 7/4
08/11/2015 Ffos Las 1:30 Ma Du Fou 1 4/6
08/11/2015 Ffos Las 3:15 Conas Taoi 1 13/8
08/11/2015 Sandown 1:15 Golden Doyen 2 4/5
09/11/2015 Carlisle 2:15 Save The Bees 3 7/2
09/11/2015 Southwell 3:10 Wings Attract 4 11/2
10/11/2015 Huntingdon 2:40 Notnowsam 2 7/2
10/11/2015 Sedgefield 2:50 Grate Fella 2 5/2
10/11/2015 Wolverhampton 6:10 Sunblazer 1 5/1
11/11/2015 Ayr 2:50 Final Assault 1 15/8
11/11/2015 Ayr 3:50 Ten Trees 2 6/4
11/11/2015 Kempton 7:40 Chookie Royale 1 7/4
11/11/2015 Kempton 5:10 Normal Equilibrium 6 9/2
12/11/2015 Chelmsford City 6:55 Tommys Secret 1 7/1
12/11/2015 Taunton 3:10 Template 3 9/2
12/11/2015 Southwell 2:20 Snow Cloud 1 5/1
13/11/2015 Cheltenham 1:40 As De Mee 2 4/1
13/11/2015 Cheltenham 2:15 Penglai Pavilion 3 5/6
13/11/2015 Lingfield 12:55 Eager Beaver 2 8/1
13/11/2015 Lingfield 2:40 Welease Bwian 5 8/1
13/11/2015 Lingfield 12:20 Summer Chorus 1 4/5
14/11/2015 Cheltenham 1:15 Blaklion F 4/1
14/11/2015 Cheltenham 1:15 Un Temps Pour Tout 2 4/5
14/11/2015 Cheltenham 12:40 Romain De Senam 3 5/6
14/11/2015 Uttoxeter 1:05 Rushvale 2 4/1
14/11/2015 Uttoxeter 2:50 Whats Up Woody PU 3/1
14/11/2015 Wetherby 12:20 Bedale Lane PU 8/13
14/11/2015 Wetherby 12:55 Vodka Wells 3 6/4
14/11/2015 Wetherby 2:05 De Vous A Moi 1 5/2
14/11/2015 Wolverhampton 6:15 Burren View Lady 1 13/8
15/11/2015 Cheltenham 1:00 Maputo 2 5/2
15/11/2015 Cheltenham 2:10 Sprinter Sacre 1 15/8
16/11/2015 Plumpton 1:30 Violet Dancer 2 5/1
16/11/2015 Plumpton 3:35 Fountains Windfall 4 2/1
16/11/2015 Wolverhampton 2:25 Royal Pearl 4 11/4
16/11/2015 Wolverhampton 3:55 Corporal Maddox 1 11/4
17/11/2015 Fakenham 1:05 Jumpandtravel 1 11/4
17/11/2015 Lingfield 1:15 Fairway To Heaven 6 3/1
18/11/2015 Chepstow 1:20 Champagne At Tara 2 8/11
19/11/2015 Lingfield 1:40 Bretoncelles 2 8/1
19/11/2015 Market Rasen 2:05 Clondaw Banker 4 2/1
19/11/2015 Wincanton 3:00 Cresswell Breeze 1 2/1
20/11/2015 Ascot 1:00 Heresmynumber 6 16/1
20/11/2015 Haydock 3:05 Wade Harper F 11/4
20/11/2015 Haydock 2:30 Silsolt 1 7/4
20/11/2015 Wolverhampton 4:45 Jaiyana 1 5/6
21/11/2015 Haydock 1:50 Irving 1 10/11
21/11/2015 Lingfield 12:15 Olympic Runner 1 5/2
21/11/2015 Lingfield 12:50 Special Season 2 2/1
21/11/2015 Lingfield 2:00 Etaad 1 15/8
21/11/2015 Lingfield 3:45 Autumn Tonic 5 7/4
21/11/2015 Wolverhampton 6:45 Al Fattan 9 11/10
21/11/2015 Wolverhampton 7:45 Patriotic 6 9/1
23/11/2015 Ludlow 1:20 Armchair Theatre 3 8/11
24/11/2015 Lingfield 2:00 Master Jake 1 5/4
24/11/2015 Southwell 1:10 Battle Pride 2 5/2
25/11/2015 Fontwell 12:40 Bigmartre 2 Evens
25/11/2015 Kempton 5:15 Buckland Beau 2 11/4
25/11/2015 Kempton 7:15 Intransigenth 2 7/1
25/11/2015 Lingfield 1:30 Lady Lunchalot 2 7/2
25/11/2015 Lingfield 12:30 Palmerston 3 5/2
25/11/2015 Lingfield 2:00 Seychelloise 1 8/11
25/11/2015 Lingfield 3:40 Dutch Golden Age 3 7/2
25/11/2015 Wetherby 1:20 Kaki De La Pree 2 2/1
25/11/2015 Wetherby 3:30 Lamanver Alchemy 4 9/2
26/11/2015 Newbury 1:35 Unowhatimeanharry 1 1/2
26/11/2015 Newbury 12:30 Modus 1 1/2
27/11/2015 Musselburgh 2:20 Round Tower 2 13/8
27/11/2015 Newbury 3:15 Champers On Ice 1 2/1
27/11/2015 Wolverhampton 4:45 Bosham 3 5/2
27/11/2015 Wolverhampton 5:15 Air Of York 1 Evens
27/11/2015 Wolverhampton 5:45 Zebs Lad 3 2/1
27/11/2015 Wolverhampton 7:45 Manolito 4 2/1
28/11/2015 Bangor-on-Dee 3:20 Tippmanboy 2 Evens
28/11/2015 Doncaster 3:05 Robins Reef 2 8/11
28/11/2015 Newbury 12:15 Tea In Transvaal 1 11/8
28/11/2015 Newcastle 1:00 Ballydine 1 2/1
28/11/2015 Wolverhampton 8:45 Flying Power 5 7/1
29/11/2015 Leicester 1:00 Knockgraffon 1 9/4
30/11/2015 Kempton 3:50 Doctor Serena 9 6/1
30/11/2015 Plumpton 3:40 Midnight Tune 1 7/4
30/11/2015 Wolverhampton 1:55 Russian Radiance 1 5/2

 

The Results of the tips for October 2015
70 winners from 212 selections in October 2015 (33% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/10/2015 Bangor-on-Dee 2:20 Paddys Runner 1 8/13
01/10/2015 Bangor-on-Dee 4:30 Flower Power 2 11/2
01/10/2015 Beverley 2:30 Becky The Thatcher 6 6/1
01/10/2015 Beverley 3:00 Pensax Boy 2 11/8
01/10/2015 Beverley 3:35 Blue Maisey 7 8/1
01/10/2015 Beverley 4:40 Fazza 5 11/2
01/10/2015 Warwick 4:55 Theatre Goer 3 14/1
01/10/2015 Chelmsford City 7:45 Second Wave 1 11/10
01/10/2015 Beverley 4:10 Night Generation 1 1/2
01/10/2015 Chelmsford City 7:15 Kenstone 2 5/2
02/10/2015 Ascot 2:20 Excellent Guest 1 8/1
02/10/2015 Fontwell 2:40 Danimix 1 Evens
02/10/2015 Hexham 2:30 Sean Airgead 2 9/4
02/10/2015 Hexham 4:50 Kai Broon F 5/2
02/10/2015 Hexham 5:20 Native Optimist 1 5/2
02/10/2015 Fontwell 2:40 Shantou Tiger 2 13/8
02/10/2015 Hexham 2:00 Kitchapoly 4 9/4
02/10/2015 Wolverhampton 7:15 Bess Of Hardwick 1 4/6
03/10/2015 Ascot 2:35 Romsdal 4 9/2
03/10/2015 Fontwell 2:10 Benissimo 4 5/6
03/10/2015 Fontwell 2:45 Very Noble 4 2/1
03/10/2015 Fontwell 5:00 Herecomesthetruth 2 9/4
03/10/2015 Newmarket (Rowley) 2:15 Alice Springs 1 2/5
03/10/2015 Newmarket (Rowley) 3:30 Esoterique 1 11/8
03/10/2015 Newmarket (Rowley) 4:40 Leah Freya 7 11/4
03/10/2015 Redcar 1:50 Fang 3 5/6
03/10/2015 Redcar 3:00 Mayfair Lady 5 3/1
03/10/2015 Redcar 3:35 Top Notch Tonto 3 11/4
03/10/2015 Redcar 4:45 Piccadilly Jim 1 5/4
03/10/2015 Redcar 5:20 Dance King 5 8/1
03/10/2015 Wolverhampton 8:00 Noblest 3 9/2
03/10/2015 Wolverhampton 9:00 Archipeligo 2 5/4
04/10/2015 Huntingdon 2:25 Tangolan 2 3/1
04/10/2015 Kelso 4:55 Donapollo 1 7/2
04/10/2015 Kelso 5:30 Touch Of Steel 1 2/1
04/10/2015 Uttoxeter 2:45 Clock On Tom 2 15/2
04/10/2015 Uttoxeter 5:40 Ullswater 1 11/8
05/10/2015 Pontefract 2:35 Case Key 4 25/1
05/10/2015 Pontefract 3:05 Pyjama Party 7 5/1
05/10/2015 Pontefract 4:15 Trinity Star 1 4/1
05/10/2015 Pontefract 5:15 Amazing Speed 4 8/13
05/10/2015 Windsor 1:50 Beau Mistral 9 8/1
06/10/2015 Brighton 5:20 Posh Bounty 7 2/1
06/10/2015 Catterick 5:30 Sir Geoffrey 1 3/1
06/10/2015 Kempton 6:10 Dracos Code 4 7/1
06/10/2015 Leicester 3:10 Zubaidah 3 6/5
06/10/2015 Brighton 03:50:00 Repechage 6 4/1
07/10/2015 Kempton 8:55 Circuitous 3 9/4
07/10/2015 Ludlow 2:45 Samtu 2 5/4
07/10/2015 Ludlow 4:25 Hepijeu 2 2/1
07/10/2015 Ludlow 5:00 Empty The Tank 5 7/2
07/10/2015 Nottingham 1:30 Scrutineer 1 4/7
07/10/2015 Nottingham 2:00 Jack Nevison 5 7/4
07/10/2015 Nottingham 3:05 Mengli Khan 1 4/6
07/10/2015 Towcester 4:00 Thomas Crapper 3 5/6
08/10/2015 Ayr 2:45 Lydiate 2 Evens
08/10/2015 Ayr 5:30 Teds Brother 6 14/1
08/10/2015 Chelmsford City 7:10 Shifting Moon 4 11/4
08/10/2015 Chelmsford City 8:40 Speculator 5 5/4
08/10/2015 Chelmsford City 9:10 Barefoot Dancer 1 11/8
08/10/2015 Exeter 4:40 Abidjan 1 4/7
08/10/2015 Worcester 2:00 Butlergrove King 1 11/4
08/10/2015 Worcester 3:05 Wishfull Dreaming 1 4/6
08/10/2015 Worcester 3:40 Church Field 1 4/5
09/10/2015 Newmarket 1:35 Quiet Reflection 1 5/6
09/10/2015 Newton Abbot 5:05 Copper Kay 1 1/2
09/10/2015 Wolverhampton 5:40 Royal Connoisseur 3 9/4
09/10/2015 York 1:45 Tidal Wave 9 100/30
09/10/2015 York 4:25 Carenot 2 15/8
10/10/2015 Chelmsford City 7:40 Presumido 3 8/1
10/10/2015 Chelmsford City 07:40:00 Arc Cara 7 10/1
10/10/2015 Chelmsford City 6:40 Race Day 3 8/13
10/10/2015 Chepstow 2:10 Altior 1 5/6
10/10/2015 Chepstow 3:20 Cocktails At Dawn 1 6/1
10/10/2015 Chepstow 04:30:00 Starluck 9 33/1
10/10/2015 York 2:15 Sennockian Star 7 17/2
11/10/2015 Chepstow 2:15 Adrien Du Pont 1 4/9
11/10/2015 Chepstow 2:45 Cloudy Copper 3 11/2
11/10/2015 Chepstow 04:30:00 Emerging Talent 4 8/11
11/10/2015 Goodwood 2:30 Canford Lilli 5 4/1
11/10/2015 Goodwood 2:00 Albahar 12 20/1
12/10/2015 Salisbury 4:20 Emell 4 3/1
12/10/2015 Salisbury 1:50 White Shaheen 2 5/6
12/10/2015 Windsor 3:30 Noblest 2 7/2
12/10/2015 Sedgefield 2:10 Vancouverite 1 2/5
12/10/2015 Sedgefield 3:10 Ashcott Boy 1 10/11
12/10/2015 Windsor 2:00 Fighting Temeraire 1 2/1
13/10/2015 Huntingdon 3:10 Nabucco 1 1/5
13/10/2015 Leicester 2:50 Zaza Zest 1 8/15
13/10/2015 Leicester 4:20 St Michel 7 5/1
13/10/2015 Leicester 5:50 Interconnection 1 7/2
13/10/2015 Leicester 3:50 Maljaa 2 5/6
13/10/2015 Musselburgh 2:00 Rosamaria 4 6/4
13/10/2015 Musselburgh 2:30 Rose Marmara 1 5/4
13/10/2015 Musselburgh 3:30 Desert Encounter 1 4/9
13/10/2015 Wolverhampton 6:40 Revolutionist 1 2/5
13/10/2015 Wolverhampton 8:40 Faintly 8 8/1
14/10/2015 Kempton 8:15 Milady 4 11/4
14/10/2015 Nottingham 2:00 Mainstream 1 8/15
14/10/2015 Nottingham 2:30 Architecture 1 11/4
14/10/2015 Nottingham 3:35 Murgan 1 8/13
14/10/2015 Wetherby 3:15 Mustmeetalady 1 3/1
14/10/2015 Wetherby 5:25 Kashmir Peak UR 5/1
14/10/2015 Worcester 3:25 Girly Girl 1 11/8
14/10/2015 Worcester 5:05 Mont Choisy 1 11/8
14/10/2015 Worcester 5:35 Morning Symphony UR 10/11
15/10/2015 Carlisle 3:50 Lincoln County 3 3/1
15/10/2015 Carlisle 4:25 By The Boardwalk 3 13/8
15/10/2015 Chelmsford City 6:45 Gold Trade 2 1/2
15/10/2015 Chelmsford City 8:15 Cafe Caprice 5 6/1
15/10/2015 Uttoxeter 4:40 Skylander 2 5/2
16/10/2015 Fakenham 3:25 Until Winning 4 11/8
16/10/2015 Fakenham 5:10 Francis Of Assisi 1 2/9
16/10/2015 Haydock 3:10 Navajo War Dance 5 6/5
16/10/2015 Haydock 4:55 Ediye 4 9/1
16/10/2015 Redcar 1:40 Muzdawaj 2 8/13
16/10/2015 Redcar 5:05 Havre De Paix 2 5/6
16/10/2015 Redcar 5:40 Jan De Heem 6 8/1
16/10/2015 Wincanton 3:00 Polisky 2 7/4
16/10/2015 Haydock 4:55 Hyaline 1 7/2
17/10/2015 Ascot 3:05 Jack Hobbs 3 Evens
17/10/2015 Market Rasen 3:15 Fox Norton 1 5/2
17/10/2015 Market Rasen 5:35 Dubai Angel 2 15/8
17/10/2015 Market Rasen 2:40 Oh Land Abloom 2 2/5
17/10/2015 Stratford 4:40 Crickel Wood 4 15/8
17/10/2015 Stratford 3:30 Great Fighter 3 5/1
17/10/2015 Stratford 5:15 Vexillum 1 11/4
17/10/2015 Wolverhampton 8:45 San Quentin 1 4/6
17/10/2015 Catterick 2:15 Sunnua 1 2/1
17/10/2015 Catterick 5:10 True Pleasure 8 8/1
18/10/2015 Bath 2:30 Cosette 6 5/1
18/10/2015 Bath 4:45 Groundworker 4 10/1
18/10/2015 Kempton 2:45 Lord Lir 3 11/4
18/10/2015 Kempton 3:20 Maputo 1 5/6
19/10/2015 Plumpton 2:30 Dynamic Ranger 4 7/1
19/10/2015 Plumpton 4:00 Gone Too Far 7 100/30
19/10/2015 Plumpton 4:30 Listen And Learn 2 100/30
19/10/2015 Plumpton 5:30 Hortense Mancini PU 7/1
19/10/2015 Pontefract 4:10 Persian Breeze 5 7/2
19/10/2015 Windsor 3:50 Burano 9 15/2
19/10/2015 Windsor 5:20 Loving Your Work 2 2/1
19/10/2015 Windsor 2:20 Prince Regal 13 8/1
20/10/2015 Exeter 2:10 For N Against 2 2/1
20/10/2015 Windsor 3:20 Anonymous John 1 2/1
20/10/2015 Wolverhampton 6:10 Jodies Jem 1 7/2
20/10/2015 Windsor 4:25 Bold Spirit 11 9/2
20/10/2015 Exeter 3:10 Abidjan 1 2/13
20/10/2015 Exeter 2:40 Bulletproof 4 4/1
20/10/2015 Wolverhampton 6:40 Key On Kodiac 5 11/4
21/10/2015 Kempton 06:55:00 Southern Gailes 1 4/1
21/10/2015 Newmarket 04:20:00 Mediciman 3 3/1
21/10/2015 Worcester 04:00:00 Avispa 2 4/11
21/10/2015 Worcester 4:35 Lady Of Longstone 1 2/1
22/10/2015 Carlisle 02:20:00 Classic Palace 4 3/1
22/10/2015 Carlisle 2:20 Western Miller 1 4/5
22/10/2015 Chelmsford City 08:25:00 Arrowtown 4 12/1
22/10/2015 Chelmsford City 5:25 Galvanize 3 7/4
22/10/2015 Chelmsford City 6:25 Jameerah 1 11/8
22/10/2015 Ludlow 04:15:00 Buck Mulligan 2 7/2
22/10/2015 Ludlow 2:10 Red Hammer 3 8/13
22/10/2015 Southwell 04:05:00 Maid Of Tuscany 2 3/1
23/10/2015 Cheltenham 4:30 Alyasan 5 16/1
23/10/2015 Cheltenham 2:45 Dormello Mo 2 7/2
23/10/2015 Doncaster 4:55 Maraakib 1 15/8
23/10/2015 Doncaster 2:00 Zest 1 4/9
23/10/2015 Doncaster 3:10 Aetna 2 8/1
23/10/2015 Doncaster 5:30 Gone Viral 4 11/4
23/10/2015 Newbury 5:15 Bohemian Rhapsody 2 12/1
24/10/2015 Chelmsford City 7:10 Lovely Memory 4 5/2
24/10/2015 Chelmsford City 7:40 Spiritual Star 1 11/4
24/10/2015 Cheltenham 3:55 Miss Serious 4 100/30
24/10/2015 Cheltenham 4:30 Art Mauresque 1 5/1
24/10/2015 Doncaster 3:10 Esteaming 7 7/1
24/10/2015 Doncaster 3:45 Foundation 3 10/11
24/10/2015 Doncaster 4:55 Scrutineer 1 10/11
24/10/2015 Kelso 2:30 Blakemount 3 3/1
24/10/2015 Kelso 4:15 Major Ivan 3 5/4
24/10/2015 Newbury 2:25 Romsdal 8 9/2
24/10/2015 Doncaster 2:00 Dhahmaan 1 4/7
25/10/2015 Wincanton 01:40:00 Barton Antix 2 11/10
25/10/2015 Wincanton 4:15 Romain De Senam 1 2/9
26/10/2015 Ayr 3:20 Ballycool 2 4/1
26/10/2015 Leicester 4:05 Illustrious Prince 2 15/2
26/10/2015 Redcar 2:05 Long Call 4 9/4
27/10/2015 Catterick 1:40 Best Trip 2 7/1
27/10/2015 Lingfield 4:10 Athenian Garden 3 9/2
27/10/2015 Bangor-on-Dee 2:30 Theinval 3 Evens
28/10/2015 Fakenham 1:10 Tokyo Javilex 1 2/1
28/10/2015 Fakenham 1:40 Miami Present 1 6/1
28/10/2015 Fakenham 2:40 Be On Time 2 2/1
28/10/2015 Kempton 5:55 Karmadal 2 10/11
28/10/2015 Kempton 7:25 Isdaal 8 8/1
28/10/2015 Kempton 7:55 Softly She Treads 9 5/1
28/10/2015 Kempton 5:25 Artsy 12 11/10
29/10/2015 Chelmsford City 5:40 Cornelious 1 8/15
29/10/2015 Chelmsford City 6:40 Mossgo PU 4/1
29/10/2015 Lingfield 1:50 Age Of Elegance 2 7/1
29/10/2015 Lingfield 3:50 Race Day 1 4/5
29/10/2015 Lingfield 4:20 Orlando Rogue 5 8/1
29/10/2015 Sedgefield 2:00 Western Breeze UR 13/8
29/10/2015 Stratford 2:10 Barton Rose 2 7/4
29/10/2015 Stratford 4:10 Set In My Ways 7 8/1
30/10/2015 Newmarket 3:45 Dream Walker 6 3/1
30/10/2015 Newmarket 12:55 Captain Navarre 4 6/1
30/10/2015 Wetherby 2:50 Leoncavallo 1 4/6
30/10/2015 Wolverhampton 4:40 Thermal Column 1 4/1
31/10/2015 Ascot 2:50 Sign Of A Victory 4 6/1
31/10/2015 Ayr 1:15 Another Bill 2 4/9
31/10/2015 Newmarket 1:00 Purple Raven 6 6/1
31/10/2015 Newmarket 12:30 Cersei 5 2/1
31/10/2015 Wetherby 12:50 Ennistown 2 11/10
31/10/2015 Wolverhampton 8:20 Virile 1 Evens

 

The Results of the tips for September 2015
50 winners from 158 selections in September (32% S/R)
Date Course Time Horse Place SP
01/09/2015 Hamilton 2:50 Lil Sophella 2 9/2
01/09/2015 Goodwood 2:40 Arabian Illusion 1 8/13
01/09/2015 Goodwood 2:10 Lightsome 4 6/4
02/09/2015 Bath 2:50 Kazziana 5 6/4
02/09/2015 Lingfield 3:30 Mulhaam 3 11/4
02/09/2015 Lingfield 4:00 Talawat 3 9/4
02/09/2015 Lingfield 4:30 Loving Your Work 3 6/4
02/09/2015 Lingfield 5:00 Field Of Light 2 3/1
03/09/2015 Haydock 2:00 Star Storm 1 11/8
03/09/2015 Haydock 3:00 Dal Harraild 1 4/6
03/09/2015 Haydock 4:40 Salieris Mass 4 3/1
03/09/2015 Salisbury 4:50 Flying Officer 1 8/11
03/09/2015 Sedgefield 4:25 The Yank F 5/4
03/09/2015 Sedgefield 4:55 Carnaross 2 5/6
04/09/2015 Ascot 3:45 Richard Of Yorke 1 2/1
04/09/2015 Haydock 2:30 Jadaayil 4 8/11
04/09/2015 Newcastle 1:20 Mont Kiara 1 2/7
05/09/2015 Ascot 1:40 Culturati 1 6/5
05/09/2015 Ascot 4:00 Navajo War Dance 5 4/1
05/09/2015 Haydock 4:55 Manaafidh 3 11/4
05/09/2015 Kempton 2:55 Shaiyem 5 2/1
05/09/2015 Kempton 4:40 Julieta 9 14/1
05/09/2015 Stratford 2:40 Voix DEau 2 7/4
05/09/2015 Thirsk 1:55 Start Time 1 5/4
05/09/2015 Thirsk 2:30 Lovell 1 8/11
05/09/2015 Thirsk 3:05 Bathos 1 5/4
05/09/2015 Thirsk 4:50 Amazing Charm 2 9/2
05/09/2015 Wolverhampton 7:00 Newmarch 1 11/10
05/09/2015 Wolverhampton 7:30 Rum Swizzle 5 5/4
06/09/2015 Fontwell 2:20 Antony 2 9/4
06/09/2015 Fontwell 2:50 Mountainside 1 2/11
06/09/2015 York 2:00 Dark Defender 6 100/30
06/09/2015 York 2:30 Save The Bees 15 25/1
07/09/2015 Brighton 2:00 Heartsong 1 6/4
07/09/2015 Brighton 2:30 Perkunas 1 8/15
07/09/2015 Brighton 4:00 Sociopath 4 4/7
07/09/2015 Windsor 1:50 Heroic Heart 2 Evens
07/09/2015 Windsor 2:50 Four On Eight 1 13/8
07/09/2015 Windsor 3:20 Cartago 1 15/8
08/09/2015 Leicester 4:00 Justice Day 1 5/4
08/09/2015 Redcar 5:50 Ski Blast 6 5/1
09/09/2015 Doncaster 2:30 Elronaq 4 7/4
09/09/2015 Doncaster 5:15 Elhaame 1 10/11
09/09/2015 Kempton 7:20 Knight Music 10 2/1
09/09/2015 Kempton 8:20 Hawkbill 1 4/9
09/09/2015 Uttoxeter 2:10 Dusk Till Dawn 4 13/8
09/09/2015 Uttoxeter 4:55 Empty The Tank 2 11/8
10/09/2015 Chepstow 2:15 Star Of Spring 2 4/1
10/09/2015 Chepstow 1:45 Puzzled Look 1 1/2
10/09/2015 Doncaster 4:15 Abbey Angel 9 5/1
10/09/2015 Doncaster 5:25 Very Talented 1 4/6
11/09/2015 Chester 2:40 Kingston Kurrajong 2 5/1
11/09/2015 Chester 2:05 Ian Fleming 2 8/11
11/09/2015 Doncaster 2:30 Polarisation 8 6/1
11/09/2015 Salisbury 4:45 In The Red 1 5/4
11/09/2015 Salisbury 7:20 Bank Of Gibraltar 9 7/4
11/09/2015 Salisbury 4:10 Albe Back 3 5/6
12/09/2015 Bath 2:45 Regal Miss 4 5/2
12/09/2015 Bath 4:30 Man Look 4 5/1
12/09/2015 Chester 1:40 Dark Shot 2 13/8
12/09/2015 Doncaster 5:30 Midhmaar 5 3/1
12/09/2015 Lingfield 1:20 Doubly Motivated 1 1/3
12/09/2015 Musselburgh 6:55 Donna Graciosa 1 2/1
13/09/2015 Ffos Las 2:10 Papa Luigi 4 5/4
13/09/2015 Ffos Las 5:00 Brandon Castle 1 11/8
14/09/2015 Brighton 2:00 Dont Tell Her 3 7/2
14/09/2015 Wolverhampton 4:40 Hakka 2 8/11
15/09/2015 Catterick 4:30 Mezzotint 12 11/2
15/09/2015 Chepstow 3:40 Subversive 9 6/1
15/09/2015 Yarmouth 2:20 Fourth Way 1 30/100
15/09/2015 Yarmouth 3:20 Napoleon Solo 4 9/4
16/09/2015 Beverley 3:40 Gold Trade 2 7/4
16/09/2015 Kelso 6:40 Makethedifference 1 6/4
17/09/2015 Ayr 2:55 Royal Duchess 5 9/2
17/09/2015 Chelmsford City 8:20 Signed Sealed 4 4/7
17/09/2015 Pontefract 5:30 Muhaafiz 3 13/8
18/09/2015 Ayr 2:30 Giddy 12 5/2
18/09/2015 Ayr 4:15 Easton Angel 5 8/11
18/09/2015 Newbury 2:10 Operative 2 13/8
18/09/2015 Newbury 2:45 Satellite 2 15/8
18/09/2015 Newbury 3:55 Special Season 2 8/13
18/09/2015 Newbury 4:25 Ascription 2 11/4
18/09/2015 Newton Abbot 2:20 Dormello Mo 1 15/8
19/09/2015 Ayr 4:20 Dont Call Me 4 16/1
19/09/2015 Catterick 3:00 Powderhorn 5 2/1
19/09/2015 Newmarket 2:05 Haggle 1 1/2
19/09/2015 Wolverhampton 8:40 Gang Warfare 1 Evens
21/09/2015 Hamilton 2:50 Pitt Rivers 7 7/2
21/09/2015 Hamilton 4:20 Count Montecristo 1 11/8
21/09/2015 Leicester 3:30 Wild Tobacco 7 3/1
21/09/2015 Leicester 4:30 Bellajeu 3 11/4
21/09/2015 Leicester 5:00 Lus Buddy 3 9/1
22/09/2015 Beverley 2:30 Shine Likeadiamond 2 5/2
22/09/2015 Beverley 3:00 Line Of Reason 5 5/4
22/09/2015 Kempton 7:40 Persian Breeze 2 11/8
22/09/2015 Lingfield 5:50 Miss Giler 3 7/4
22/09/2015 Warwick 2:10 Regulation 1 15/8
22/09/2015 Warwick 4:10 Highland Lodge 7 2/1
23/09/2015 Goodwood 4:20 Sennockian Star 4 11/2
23/09/2015 Goodwood 2:35 Good Run 1 8/11
23/09/2015 Kempton 8:25 Khusoosy 1 7/4
23/09/2015 Redcar 2:45 Dark Devil 1 5/6
23/09/2015 Redcar 5:35 Minstrel Lad 4 16/1
23/09/2015 Perth 5:45 Epic Warrior 5 15/8
24/09/2015 Chelmsford City 7:15 Baileys En Premier 3 6/1
24/09/2015 Newmarket 3:10 Queens Pearl 6 4/1
24/09/2015 Newmarket 5:20 Ansaab 2 7/2
24/09/2015 Newmarket 2:00 Linguistic 2 4/7
24/09/2015 Perth 2:10 Vancouverite 2 4/7
24/09/2015 Pontefract 4:00 New Bidder 3 4/1
24/09/2015 Pontefract 4:35 Fattsota 3 7/2
25/09/2015 Haydock 1:40 Man Look 7 5/2
25/09/2015 Haydock 5:05 Dream Walker 1 5/1
25/09/2015 Newmarket 3:05 Hawksmoor 3 11/8
25/09/2015 Newmarket 4:50 Wadi Al Hattawiv PU 2/1
25/09/2015 Newmarket 1:55 Lavender Lane 1 5/1
25/09/2015 Newmarket 2:30 Journey 1 4/1
25/09/2015 Worcester 4:40 Grey Monk 1 11/4
26/09/2015 Chelmsford City 7:45 Majeed 1 7/2
26/09/2015 Chelmsford City 8:45 Kalon Brama 1 10/1
26/09/2015 Chester 3:40 Central Square 4 10/11
26/09/2015 Chester 4:50 Royal Seal 8 3/1
26/09/2015 Chester 5:25 Goldslinger 1 7/4
26/09/2015 Haydock 3:55 Maljaa 1 11/4
26/09/2015 Market Rasen 1:40 Leoncavallo 1 7/4
26/09/2015 Market Rasen 4:00 Anomaly 2 11/10
26/09/2015 Newmarket 2:35 Besharah 3 9/4
26/09/2015 Newmarket 4:25 Gale Song 2 11/4
26/09/2015 Newmarket 2:00 Foundation 1 5/4
26/09/2015 Ripon 2:05 Olympic Runner 6 5/6
26/09/2015 Chester 5:25 Alaweer 5 8/1
27/09/2015 Epsom 4:55 Swashbuckling 2 11/4
27/09/2015 Epsom 3:15 Intiwin 6 100/30
27/09/2015 Epsom 3:45 Burano 6 8/1
27/09/2015 Musselburgh 4:10 Ajaadat 4 3/1
27/09/2015 Musselburgh 2:00 Grey Morning 1 4/6
28/09/2015 Bath 2:40 Major Valentine 3 6/1
28/09/2015 Hamilton 2:50 Irish Girls Spirit 6 11/4
28/09/2015 Hamilton 3:20 Jebel Tara 6 5/1
28/09/2015 Hamilton 3:50 Dark Emerald 1 5/6
28/09/2015 Hamilton 4:20 Treasury Notes 1 6/4
28/09/2015 Newton Abbot 2:00 Full Blast 2 11/10
28/09/2015 Newton Abbot 4:30 Moorlands George 3 7/4
29/09/2015 Ayr 2:40 Baileys Concerto 7 9/1
29/09/2015 Ayr 5:00 Zacynthus 2 8/1
29/09/2015 Sedgefield 4:15 Short Takes 5 3/1
29/09/2015 Sedgefield 4:50 Fishy Story 5 5/4
29/09/2015 Southwell 4:05 Jimmy Shan 2 7/4
29/09/2015 Wolverhampton 6:40 Sky Cape 2 Evens
29/09/2015 Wolverhampton 7:10 Intalza 6 6/1
29/09/2015 Wolverhampton 8:40 San Quentin 1 6/4
30/09/2015 Chepstow 3:00 Tijori 2 11/4
30/09/2015 Kempton 7:40 Pure Diamond 1 4/6
30/09/2015 Nottingham 2:10 Norse Magic 2 11/2
30/09/2015 Nottingham 5:20 Burning Thread 2 16/1
30/09/2015 Salisbury 5:00 Popeswood 6 9/2
30/09/2015 Salisbury 2:20 Mootaharer 2 5/2
30/09/2015 Chepstow 3:00 Marjus Quest 3 6/5

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top 60 Horse Racing Blogs Winners

Download the App

Moonhorse is on Facebook

follow me on facebook

Follow Moonhorse on Twitter

Recent Comments

Moonhorse is Protected by